SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
XXII ProAm Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Superior 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Pichot Alan
2522
Valerga Diego
2482
Krysa Leandro
2469
Real De Azua Ernesto
2441
Dolezal Cristian
2435
Villanueva Mario
2428
Slipak Sergio
2427
Tristan Leonardo
2425
Paveto Kevin
2415
Della Morte German
2414
Pierrot Facundo
2372
Acosta Pablo Ismael
2364
Julia Ernesto
2357
Mahia Gustavo
2356
Gaitan Juan Manuel
2348
Di Giannantonio Nino
2341
Reides Marcelo
2338
Perelman Hernan
2337
De Dovitiis Alejo
2335
Duarte Leonardo
2335
Perez Maximiliano
2330
Munoz Francisco Javier
2321
Moreda Lucas
2316
Benedetti Julio
2313
Zapata Charles Santiago
2309
Fell Sebastian
2295
Quiroga Facundo
2283
Di Muro Matias
2268
Ramirez Emilio
2265
Cuevas Alex
2258
Spata German
2254
Malbran Guillermo
2237
Aparicio Anibal
2229
Aguilar Andres
2219
Toniutti Ezio
2215
Cuberli Emiliano
2203
Rodriguez Laureano Joel
2197
Anino Sergio
2189
Pernas Agustin Baltazar
2167
Molina Pablo Sebastian
2166
Ruperez Miguel
2163
Garnier Rene
2162
Lopez Diego
2157
Lagar Valentin Alejo
2144
Martinez De Negri Gonzalo
2142
Marin Jorge Pablo
2136
Godoy Luciano
2125
Ibar Marcelo
2123
Villegas Franco
2121
Arias Juan Carlos
2114
Bernal Gustavo
2109
Cimer Emanuel
2098
Gimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael
2077
Arias Juan Cruz
2076
Siccardi Pablo Daniel
2075
Rodriguez Gabriel Alberto
2061
Godoy Carlos
2059
Leal Jorge
2054
Balzano Ivan
2047
Padilla Luis Guillermo
2046
Mosconi Ariel
2043
Campos Matias
2042
Garcia Campitelli Gonzalo
2026
Hernandez Amura Gilberto
2023
Acosta Martin Ezequiel
2020
Echeguren Gustavo
2014
Gatti Juan Manuel
2005
Brizzi Milagros Tatiana
1999
Campeon Matias
1999
Bulcourf Carlos
1997
Colantonio Mauro
1994
Radoszta Armando E.
1992
Palu Andres
1990
Strok Boris
1989
Gimenez Martin
1965
Lopez Rebert Pablo
1958
Lo Presti Roberto
1956
Perez Wertheim Rodolfo
1953
Florentin David
1952
Martyniuk Carolina Milka
1932
Ruiz Peyre Nicolas
1930
Besso Guadalupe
1927
Maucci Marcelo
1926
Wolfsdorf Alexis
1921
Ortiz Jorge
1903
Guardia Guillermo
1892
Sica Mauro
1890
Rivero Raul
1878
Moscato Nestor Eduardo
1878
Picollo Pablo
1872
Sotelo Rojas Ruben
1872
Araoz Claudio Alberto
1870
Elias Roberto
1859
Sosa Ruben
1858
Besso Javier Alejandro
1854
Perdiguero Sebastian
1829
Jarque Cristian
1827
Echeguren Martin
1827
Micele Omar
1819
Herrera Daniel Alexis
1816
Carpenter Sergio
1816
Martin Luis Jacinto
1791
Szczepanik Marcelo
1785
Santianes Nahuel
1776
Carrizo Franco
1774
Areco Antonio
1770
Campos Nicolas
1767
Ferrero Luis
1766
Caruso Tomas
1755
Sanchez Gabriel
1749
Abate Tomas
1725
Martinez De Negri Tomas
1685
Saracho Franco
1680
Defez Marcos Enrique
1656
Oliva Pablo
1605
Moro Saidon Gonzalo
1583
Dani Juan Jose
1533
Katopodis Santiago
1531
Zaretzky Julio
1526
Lorenzi Juan Carlos
1485
Farias Geronimo Martin
1000
Isella Facundo
1000
Campos Joaquin
Colegio Samoré
1000
Palomba Damian
1000