SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
23th International Troy Blitz Chess Tournament
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Petrov Marian
2482
Mammadov Ayaz
2404
Rahmanov Shahriyar
2338
Eminov Orkhan
2326
Zeynalzade Vali
2188
Metin Oguz
2182
Erden Kadir
2176
Metin Mehmet
2135
Demiralp Murat
2064
Olcum Ahmet
2060
Kiremitciyan Ari
2038
Sahin Doga Boran
2036
Yasin Hur
2029
Rzayev Askar Aliakbar
2015
Tasan Mehmet Askin
2009
Okus Melih
1999
Akyildiz Baris
1951
Hajiyev Shahin
1945
Gunduz Umut Erdem
1940
Kuruz Yusuf
1939
Tahaoglu Ugur Barkin
1924
Onturk Senan Utku
1919
Donmez Unal
1919
Demir Zeki
1905
Ahadzade Kanan
1903
Demirbag Alihan
1894
Tsironis Alexandros
1866
Keser Murat
1855
Alaz Ahmet Efekan
1855
Ozenir Ekin Baris
1832
Degirmenci Yagiz
1823
Ozcelik Ali Kaan
1820
Tum Hakan
1816
Simsek Hakki Kaan
1812
Kocak Can
1810
Yarar Muammer Atakan
1787
Hatipoglu Metin
1783
Inan Canberk
1781
Nailer Ali
1777
Aksoy Atilla
1767
Erke Mustafa Yigit
1753
Yuksel Davut Can
1746
Boz Fatih Emre
1745
Demir Utku Deniz
1735
Bozbey Ali
1719
Gulerdil Yagiz
1717
Demirbas Fatih
1714
Cil Hasan
1711
Bicer Atakan Mert
1698
Ogurtani Evren
1697
Kuru Ferhat
1690
Yildiz Mustafa
1687
Yerden Huseyin Eren
1683
Sarac Oguzhan
1683
Erdem Berkin
1654
Kurdas Halil Ibrahim
1644
Karahan Anil
1642
Dincer Ozgur Deniz
1638
Erdogan Yunus Emre
1633
Kilic Gokturk Kagan
1632
Ozcelik Ozan
1622
Abay Muhammet Omer
1613
Sabahi Cem
1611
Buyukbozkoyun Baran
1609
Soylemez Baris
1604
Kaya Onur
1601
Selcuk Temmuz
1588
Mumcu Ozer
1572
Firat Mehmet Bugra
1572
Kamaci Kadircan
1566
Ozkurt Kutay
1549
Erdal Kerem
1536
Emir Emirhan
1534
Mammadova Laman
1527
Koken Ali
1525
Bayrak Beril
1522
Caberoglu Arda
1512
Turkmen Erkan
1508
Gonullu Muhammed Sinan
1487
Kocak Ata
1476
Altun Arda
1466
Cetinkaya Mustafa Atahan
1461
Bozcaada Hifzi
1459
Ediz Ozan
1458
Ozmen Kemal
1439
Sen Kamil
1434
Soylemez Aydin
1429
Toydemir Beyza Nur
1420
Gurel Yigit
1408
Vural Mert
1403
Kavukcu Mustafa
1402
Caliskan Berk Tugra
1395
Aydin Gulenay
1393
Sari Ekin
1392
Uregen Rafet
1362
Gazibey Alp
1362
Pantoglou Dimitrios
1359
Eroz Enis
1346
Caputcuoglu Zeki Berke
1345
Adancli Selcuk
1333
Akin Yagiz Cinar
1333
Yanik Tunahan
1326
Erdal Emre
1316
Turk Sarp
1309
Tepeli Sugra
1297
Dumlupinar Ismet
1295
Karbuz Baran
1286
Yavas Egehan
1223
Erdi Mustafa Gorkem
1164
Ozturk Alkim
1155
Aydin Basar
1129
Sari Ismail
1100
Boz Omer Ege
1066
Eroz Idris
1000
Altayli Dogus
1000
Kyialbek Ulu Akyl
1000
Gurbuz Kerem Nuri
1000
Erkin Arif Doguhan
1000
Basol Temel
1000
Hisil Devin
1000
Boncuk Mehmet Ali
1000
Birol Emir Efe
1000
Colak Demir
1000
Celik Ahmet Tunay
1000
Arslan Huseyin Arda
1000
Aydin Bilgen Mesci
1000
Dora Akin
1000
Emre Mehmet Eren
1000
Celik Bulent
1000
Altun Firat
1000