SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Smith Axel
2471
Berebora Ferenc
2437
Berger Steve
2412
Brener Ilja
2409
Rosenthal Dirk
2408
Baldauf Marco
2404
Penzold Andreas
2398
Popovics Adam
2395
Breier Andreas
2379
Bruedigam Martin
2375
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2363
Gyorkos Lajos
2363
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2330
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2323
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2320
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2311
Moeller Hendrik
2308
Giemsa Stephan
2304
Grzesik Thomas
2294
Schoene Ralf
2291
Kachibadze Georg
2287
Anibar Ahmed
2284
Schurade Matthias
2282
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2275
Chatzidakis Mihail
2265
Bartolomaeus Christian
2264
Sawlin Leonid
2258
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2258
Jarvinen Rauno
2253
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2250
Leisner Hannes
2247
Lundin Jan
2243
Nogly Christoph
2243
Jahnz Fabian
2243
Lorenz Sascha
2238
Schoewel Matthias
2233
Hein Carsten
2229
Hoffmann Udo
2228
Teschke Olaf
2224
Manigk Sebastian
2224
Maxion Dirk
2221
Kapp Martin
2220
Postler Reinhard
2213
Tepoyan Liparit
2211
Jaehnisch Frank
2208
Schulz Michael
2207
Syre Christian
2207
Krefenstein Sergej
2205
Thormann Wolfgang
2203
Sawlin Michail
2201
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2196
Stubbe Wilko
2190
Niehaus Frank
2190
Jauk Wilhelm
2184
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183
Gropp Andreas
2183
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2183
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2182
Wischhoefer Cord
2181
Prange Stefan
2180
Salzberg Gregor
2177
Schmidek Emil
2174
Trenner Rolf
2173
Stark Ingo
2168
Wuttke Hans
2160
Kretzschmann Jens
2160
Gazmaga Stefan
2158
Reyer Ulli
2155
Gross Thorsten
2153
Gallien Fabian
2151
Ruebensam Helmut
2150
Kalhorn Stefan
2148
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2147
Weber Max, Dr.
2146
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2145
Kaiser Martin
2142
Mahn Franko
2141
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2140
Emig Edgar
2139
Hellmann Norbert
2137
Horn Sven
2136
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2134
Lenhardt Manfred
2134
Uhl Heinz
2133
Heuer Thomas
2132
Mildner Jens
2131
Lorenz Joerg
2128
Hansen Kay
2128
Simon Ralf-Axel
2117
Galbraith Martin
2114
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2113
Noetzel Felix
2110
Woll Wilfried
2108
Riemay David
2104
Bachmann Volker
2100
Fliter Irena
2099
Scholz Alexander
2094
Wiedersich Jens
2093
Roth Josef
2091
Weber Erwin
2080
Pietsch Andreas
2079
Skupin Christian
2076
Gieritz Dietmar
2073
Puhlmann Rainer
2072
Holgert Michael
2065
Hahlbohm Matthias
2065
Marwitz Tino
2053
Kather Yannick
2052
Lehmann Rainer
2042
Palme Holger
2034
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2031
Valet Richard
2027
Germann Heike
2025
Mohrmann Ralf
2022
Skogvall Martina
2019
Vollak Andreas
2015
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010
Rath Alina
2006
Lehmann Alexander
2001
Jentzsch Reinhard
1997
Schwahn Christian
1997
Georgi Johannes
1997
Heerde Thomas
1988
Demjen Attila
1981
Hering Sven
1974
Schuckar Donald
1970
Biemann Helge
1970
Paris Grigori
1969
Lenz Tobias
1962
Hertel Johannes
1961
Loerke Reinhard
1959
Kobs Gerald
1956
Sowada Christoph
1922
Neumann Pierre
1916
Valet Alexander
1891
Kirst Julia
1886
Schulz Toni
1878
Brunk Dirk
1868
Zubke Carsten
1855
Gelman Josef
1852
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1838
Westphal Julian
1812
Georgi David
1806
Galley Jakob
1791
Roho Kevin
1766
Kretschmer Oliver
1754
Lalaev Ashur
1728
Grossmann Kevin
1705
Hoffmann Thomas
1605
Nobilis Nico
1574
Odoy Leane
1571
Flumenbaum Jack
1545
Fendselau Dietmar
1499
Kammer Moritz
1469
Chung Nicholas
1405
Lenze Thomas
1000
Marten Karl-Heinz
1000
Wulf Felix
1000
Lindow Max
1000
Fuernhammer Felix
1000
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
1000
Gorodetski Grigori
1000
Schmidt Jevgen
1000
Flumenbaum Daniel
1000
Lat David
1000
Lat Isaak
1000
Jaekel Mathias
1000
Neumann Karsten
1000
Schoenbeck Hilmar
1000
Halle Waldemar
1000
Halle Viktor
1000
Bittorf Uwe
1000
Heilgendorf Dirk
1000
Becker Peter
1000