SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Smith Axel
2471
Berebora Ferenc
2435
Rosenthal Dirk
2413
Baldauf Marco
2409
Brener Ilja
2409
Berger Steve
2407
Popovics Adam
2395
Penzold Andreas
2387
Bruedigam Martin
2379
Breier Andreas
2377
Gyorkos Lajos
2365
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2364
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2333
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2331
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2315
Moeller Hendrik
2307
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2305
Giemsa Stephan
2302
Schoene Ralf
2297
Grzesik Thomas
2294
Kachibadze Georg
2288
Anibar Ahmed
2285
Schurade Matthias
2282
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2276
Chatzidakis Mihail
2264
Sawlin Leonid
2258
Jarvinen Rauno
2253
Bartolomaeus Christian
2253
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2249
Lundin Jan
2245
Leisner Hannes
2244
Jahnz Fabian
2243
Nogly Christoph
2242
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2237
Lorenz Sascha
2237
Teschke Olaf
2229
Kapp Martin
2228
Manigk Sebastian
2226
Schoewel Matthias
2225
Thormann Wolfgang
2224
Maxion Dirk
2221
Hoffmann Udo
2220
Hein Carsten
2219
Syre Christian
2217
Postler Reinhard
2215
Krefenstein Sergej
2214
Schulz Michael
2214
Tepoyan Liparit
2211
Jaehnisch Frank
2208
Sawlin Michail
2201
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2193
Stubbe Wilko
2192
Niehaus Frank
2188
Wischhoefer Cord
2187
Gropp Andreas
2185
Trenner Rolf
2183
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2182
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2181
Prange Stefan
2180
Salzberg Gregor
2177
Jauk Wilhelm
2174
Schmidek Emil
2171
Reyer Ulli
2170
Wuttke Hans
2168
Stark Ingo
2168
Kretzschmann Jens
2160
Gallien Fabian
2159
Ruebensam Helmut
2156
Gross Thorsten
2153
Mahn Franko
2152
Gazmaga Stefan
2152
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2151
Kalhorn Stefan
2148
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2147
Uhl Heinz
2143
Kaiser Martin
2142
Weber Max, Dr.
2136
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2135
Horn Sven
2134
Emig Edgar
2131
Heuer Thomas
2130
Mildner Jens
2129
Lorenz Joerg
2128
Hansen Kay
2128
Hellmann Norbert
2126
Simon Ralf-Axel
2124
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2123
Galbraith Martin
2114
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2114
Lenhardt Manfred
2113
Noetzel Felix
2110
Woll Wilfried
2108
Riemay David
2104
Bachmann Volker
2100
Fliter Irena
2099
Scholz Alexander
2094
Wiedersich Jens
2092
Roth Josef
2091
Pietsch Andreas
2088
Puhlmann Rainer
2083
Weber Erwin
2080
Skupin Christian
2073
Holgert Michael
2065
Hahlbohm Matthias
2065
Gieritz Dietmar
2062
Marwitz Tino
2051
Lehmann Rainer
2050
Kather Yannick
2043
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2031
Germann Heike
2029
Palme Holger
2028
Mohrmann Ralf
2022
Skogvall Martina
2019
Valet Richard
2017
Vollak Andreas
2015
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010
Lehmann Alexander
2007
Georgi Johannes
2006
Rath Alina
2003
Jentzsch Reinhard
1997
Schwahn Christian
1997
Heerde Thomas
1988
Demjen Attila
1980
Hering Sven
1974
Schuckar Donald
1970
Paris Grigori
1969
Kobs Gerald
1962
Hertel Johannes
1961
Loerke Reinhard
1959
Lenz Tobias
1956
Biemann Helge
1955
Sowada Christoph
1922
Neumann Pierre
1916
Valet Alexander
1891
Kirst Julia
1886
Brunk Dirk
1881
Schulz Toni
1878
Zubke Carsten
1855
Gelman Josef
1852
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1826
Westphal Julian
1812
Georgi David
1808
Galley Jakob
1791
Roho Kevin
1766
Kretschmer Oliver
1754
Lalaev Ashur
1734
Grossmann Kevin
1705
Hoffmann Thomas
1605
Nobilis Nico
1574
Odoy Leane
1571
Flumenbaum Jack
1545
Fendselau Dietmar
1499
Kammer Moritz
1469
Chung Nicholas
1405
Lenze Thomas
1000
Marten Karl-Heinz
1000
Wulf Felix
1000
Lindow Max
1000
Fuernhammer Felix
1000
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
1000
Schmidt Jevgen
1000
Flumenbaum Daniel
1000
Lat Isaak
1000
Jaekel Mathias
1000
Neumann Karsten
1000
Schoenbeck Hilmar
1000
Halle Waldemar
1000
Halle Viktor
1000
Bittorf Uwe
1000
Heilgendorf Dirk
1000
Becker Peter
1000
Gorodetski Grigori
1000
Lat David
1000