SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Warakomski Tomasz
2488
Gisbrecht Ewgeni
2414
Lingnau Carsten
2411
Hoffmann Alexander
2406
Bangiev Alexander
2393
Kroeze Frank
2388
Borik Otto
2381
Zeitlein Michael
2381
Breutigam Martin
2380
Ivanov Vladimir
2373
Bertholee Rob
2340
Haensel Thomas, Dr.
2340
Nuesken Nikolas
2328
Korsus Bernd
2325
Hoeffer David
2304
Hoerstmann Martin
2302
Mossakowski Florian
2299
Hermann Manfred
2299
Izrailev A.
2297
Schulze Torben, Dr.
2294
Hauschild Andreas
2286
Armbrust Florian
2282
Priebe Jan
2281
Kollen Zyon
2280
Hoffmann Lukas
2269
Bredemeier Dirk
2266
Margraf Daniel
2265
Petzold Golo
2265
Hummel Dirk
2259
Buchenau Frank
2258
Virag Attila Aba
2255
Piepho Niels
2249
Behrens Harald
2248
Hedke Fred
2246
Hoerstmann Rudi
2246
Schulz Jens
2245
Krajina Davor
2245
Petzold Lutz Lukas
2245
Kuegel Tobias
2243
Wittje Berthold
2236
Gentemann Moritz
2232
Ljubarskij Juri
2227
Petkidis Anthony
2226
Gronde Ingo, Dr.
2215
Guennigmann Manuel
2213
De Mie Mariska
2212
Degen Wladimir
2212
Juhnke Juergen
2212
Prenzler Daniel
2211
Cordes Klaus
2211
Ten Vergert Paul
2207
Meessen Max
2203
Lick Patrick
2202
Andre Wolfgang
2201
Issing Peter
2199
Hampel Felix
2199
Mueer Sebastian
2197
Wiebe Patrick
2196
Voege Tobias
2190
Kaphle Sebastian
2185
Boettcher Christian, Dr.
2182
Heinemann Ernst
2179
Kyas Marcel
2178
Hundack Rolf
2177
Giel Olaf
2177
Stock Joerg
2176
Juhnke Karl
2171
Buerckner Hartmut
2168
Buck Lars
2168
Stotyn Fabian
2162
Schuette Marc
2151
Wempe Juergen
2149
Warns Heiko
2144
Wagner Jan
2143
Helmer Christoph
2141
Jentsch Dieter
2141
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2136
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
2134
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr.
2132
Peters Frank
2131
Markgraf Stefan
2130
Bruemmel Arend
2129
Niendieker Stephan
2126
Baisakow Alexander
2125
Hoellmann Ludger
2124
Raum Sebastian
2124
Schmidt Alexander
2123
Hart Martin
2122
Usachyi Vladimir
2121
Jeske Mark
2116
Rother Moritz
2113
Happe Reinhold
2110
Schoene Armin, Prof.
2109
Alm Christopher
2106
Thimm Torsten
2105
Rust-Lux Klaus
2104
Nodorp Dieter
2097
Kyas Philipp
2097
Karasinska Magdalena
2094
Oehne Timo
2093
Liebig Stefan
2093
Roehrich Stefan
2087
Elbern Thomas
2086
Schmitt Michael
2077
Stieglitz Dirk
2071
Ernst Franz
2070
Pautz Peter
2066
Ewert Hannes
2054
Van der Veen Jan
2054
Carmesin Matthias
2048
Lewin Tammo
2042
Bade Hans-Juergen
2039
Hilck Dirk
2034
Anirudh Unni
2034
Klattenhoff Holger
2031
Sturm Tobias
2023
Dede Ruediger, Dr.
2022
Elgersma Simon
2017
Koehne Arno
2014
Jentsch Karl
2012
Kohlmeier Frank
2009
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
2005
Bos Robin
1995
Grebener Soeren
1994
Kessler Marcel
1987
Konow Philipp
1969
Wall Max
1962
Hammann Jonas
1954
Vogt Marc Jonas
1947
Toedter Carsten
1943
Lasarsch Robert
1943
Ditmas Hugh
1941
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1934
Schubert Matthias
1931
Boehm Jana
1930
Bauschmann Christoph
1908
Tietze Manfred
1897
Finke Harald
1882
Boehme Andre
1879
Theurich Joel
1857
Weist Thorben
1855
Traetmar Mattis
1849
Silber Kevin
1836
Aldegeerds Julian
1827
Dittmann Tobias
1825
Masius Patrick
1825
Evers Annika
1812
Schwarz Nico
1799
ter Stal Sven
1783
Sinnhoefer Jonas
1741
Silber Stefanie
1586
Kepler Ewgenij
1000
Urban Steffen
1000
Loewner Arnold
1000
Juergenlimke Axel
1000
Matticzk Jago
1000
Prehn Tim
1000
Wachsmuth Stefan
1000
Ananiadis Paulos
1000
Paul Reinhard
1000
Schroeder Mathias
1000
Boerner Guido, Dr.
1000
Rapin Gerd, Dr.
1000
Kuhn Reinhard
1000
Schaetz Anatolij
1000