SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
MARIENBAD OPEN 2016 C - FIDE open
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Ivanov Mikhail M
2359
Neckar Lubomir
2324
Swicarz Maciej
2299
Marczuk Dominik
2277
Dambrauskas Virginijus
2273
Stigar Petter
2254
Chekletsov Ilya
2246
Srienz Christian
2239
Babula Milan
2234
Golcman Evgeny
2221
Sprotte Norbert
2215
Volodin Viktor
2201
Dovzhenko Viktor
2194
Piotrowski Przemyslaw
2185
Bartos Jan
2176
Semenova Irina
2160
Schulz Michael
2158
Ilandzis Spyridon
2136
Kozak Milos
2136
Kolovratnik Milos
2110
Lukasiewicz Krzysztof
2103
Lukasiewicz Anna
2082
Svidinsky Dmitry
2072
Janska Jitka
2066
Grove Michael
2056
Ochmann Reimund
2048
Kubicka Anna
2043
Fokin Stanislav
2037
Paldus Petr
2019
Motyl Tomasz
2005
Janiszewski Maciej
2003
Danko Jiri
1996
Vavra Pavel
1993
Vacha Jaroslav
1981
Marczuk Anna
1979
Voinikonis Nikita
1972
Jedrocha Katarzyna
1945
Musil Vitezslav
1939
Hoke Petr
1931
Klepal Martin
1922
Matzeit Meinhard
1920
Pniaczek Marek
1916
Chekletsov Egor
1908
Kassel Walter
1905
Klausen Kris
1891
Simecek Jan
1875
Petersons Ojars
1838
Sadzikowski Marian
1828
Trattner Alfred
1822
Panos Jan
1819
Horyna Josef
1815
Ruzicka Tomas
1811
Dwilewicz Katarzyna
1807
Kucera Jan
1800
Dolezal Rudolf
1787
Kasik Miroslav
1784
Berka Lubos
1783
Braun Eric
1778
Becvar Miroslav
1773
von Keyserlingk Chanda
1760
Kurzok Zenon
1755
Zvereva Margarita
1745
Wulff Jens-Peter
1742
Kosina Vladimir
1738
Svec Jan
1730
Anchikov Vladimir
1721
Strukova Ksenia
1707
Macho Miloslav
1691
Musial Tomasz
1689
Ornet Tomas
1681
Friedel Roland
1680
Serakova Tatana
1661
Griec Milan
1658
Baraniuk Andrej
1658
Ruzicka Vaclav
1650
Pucholt Martin
1640
Szulc Patrycja
1638
Haslinger Ewald
1630
Poirier Michel
1628
Kral Ladislav
1623
Rychtecky Pavel
1619
Glacner Karel
1616
Krisman Ondrej
1615
Kucera Tomas
1598
Korolewicz Pawel
1595
Redzisz Michal
1588
Dwilewicz Agata
1581
Palla Ivan
1567
Ruzickova Helena
1559
Burdov Petr
1548
Pyzio Amelia
1545
Voith Walter
1518
Jesensky Jaromir
1507
Maresova Michaela
1494
Kirschenhofer Sabine
1482
Chekletsova Darya
1477
Izadian Bizhan
1445
Meers Hubert
1430
Dadello Barbara
1424
Yudin Mikhail
1423
Lyszczarz Konrad
1420
Dolharz Jakub
1388
Mucha Marta
1381
Yudin Yakov
1346
Pawicka Magdalena
1336
Zabrzanska Weronika
1316
Kraszewski Grzegorz
1301
Madajczak Piotr
1291
Sepiashvili Ivan
1284
Stocek Jiri
1282
Krzyzosiak Marta
1236
Krzyzosiak Anna
1223
Shelukhin Ilya
1217
Skorupka Arkadiusz
1141
Szewc Dobromila
1141
Najdecka Sandra
1112
Horackova Isabela
1107
Wilk Igor
1055
Kacirek Jakub
1000
Straczek Wiktoria
1000
Haftar Bohdan
1000
Sibani Claudia Maria Holm
1000