SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Werner-Ott Open Kreuzberger Sommer 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stern Rene
2533
Meister Jakob
2460
Kalinitschew Sergey
2427
Muse Drazen
2404
Von Herman Ulf
2375
Bruedigam Martin
2350
Lerch Philipp
2324
Giemsa Stephan
2322
Schmidek Emil
2228
Jahnz Fabian
2221
Niehaus Frank
2214
Krefenstein Sergej
2182
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2179
Boettcher Patrick
2161
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2153
Gebigke Martin
2148
Federau Juergen
2147
Schnoor Ekkehard
2141
Kopisch Martin
2139
Cusnariov Nikolai
2131
Hovsepyan Vardan
2115
Shapiro Yosip
2114
Krausser Helmut
2104
Albrecht Rainer
2100
Zur Jan
2093
Burger Heinrich
2088
Richter Goetz
2085
Inhoven Stefan
2080
Zahn Benno
2074
Kunz Andre
2063
Bolk Matthias
2062
Mueller Peter
2060
Kather Yannick
2037
Mielke Norman
2010
Woerz Markus, Dr.
2009
Solhjou Mohammed Hassan
2004
Kutschke Jens
1994
Heerde Thomas
1984
Bonke Hans-Juergen
1978
Bachran Boris
1975
Gressmann Moritz
1965
Kievelitz Bernd
1953
Schmidt Juergen
1952
Matitschka Heinz
1939
Albinus Guenter, Dr.
1938
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1926
Weigelt Thomas
1924
Wimmer Thomas
1917
Thesing Ansgar
1916
Hohn August
1908
Steinborn Bjoern
1900
Kuehn Timo
1900
Schmalzried Volker
1894
Rudolph Stephanie
1893
Grassi Fabrizio
1886
Vollbrecht Lars
1883
Grecu Veaceslav
1881
Lieder Guenter
1862
Ziems Michael
1835
Ruether Marc
1816
Baumeister Wolfgang
1805
Huebscher Joachim
1796
Acikel Mert
1793
Hesselbarth Karlheinz, Dr.
1783
Woinowski Michael
1782
Scholta Danilo
1777
Gelman Josef
1768
Glienke Michael
1765
Weiss Daniel
1765
Roho Kevin
1758
Dathe Frederick
1751
Mattner Stephan
1710
Sulayev Daniel
1709
Roloff Karsten
1697
Linden Raimund
1696
Theilig Reinhard, Dr.
1695
Andress Sylvio
1689
Krawatzki Armin
1656
Krause Marc
1648
Bauer Stefan
1636
Maple Shawn
1632
Gebigke Lena
1630
Tham Minh
1627
Bernhofen Helmut
1603
Lange Cecilia
1597
Rouditser Benjamin
1597
Toth Hans-Juergen
1594
Leyrer Edgar
1589
Hoemke Holger
1581
Valamanesh Habib
1578
Bernstein Jeremy
1574
Zelanti Markus
1570
Moeller Dirk
1569
Granzin David
1561
Sagol Buelent Erol
1555
Fontaine Constantin
1553
Tham Nam
1547
Kostanyan Hakob
1532
Poecheim Stephan
1521
Gnass Erhard
1521
Vural Argun
1517
Boldt Timo
1494
Lange Johannes Friedrich
1484
Fanin Erik
1482
Koerner Reinhard
1460
Matitschka Johannes
1438
Kriuckova Sonia
1281
Lippianowski Stefan
1174
Baudach Marvin
1000
Chung Nicholas
1000
Madela Sven
1000