SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Memorial Vesne Rozic 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Lenic Luka
2639
Borisek Jure
2571
Skoberne Jure
2547
Tratar Marko
2476
Jovanic Ognjen
2466
Jelen Igor
2419
Tomazini Zan
2401
Mazi Leon
2393
Srebrnic Marko
2381
Mencinger Vojko
2372
Kokol Peter
2370
Spalir Jernej
2361
Kastelic Marian
2340
Tomazini Aljosa
2314
Crepan Marjan
2312
Janzelj Tim
2312
Zvan Ziga
2298
Titan Matej
2276
Krivec Jana
2259
Trussevich Sergey
2250
Volf Ziga
2236
Hiti Domen
2235
Srebrnic Ana
2234
Rozic Samo
2225
Plaskan Jure
2205
Kovacic Peter
2183
Cepon Dusan
2164
Skuhala Jernej
2163
Gantar Jan
2159
Debevec Blaz
2139
Mestek Igor
2121
Brcar Ales
2102
Orehek Spela
2091
Smole Albert
2087
Leonardi Caterina
2082
Sajn Simon
2077
Janzelj Lara
2070
Hrescak Ivana
2057
Solmajer Luka
2043
Tomulic Teo
2042
Susnik Matej
2031
Amon Nejc
2027
Novak Ksenija
2019
Spalir Monika
1999
Zupec Jan
1995
Birk Bojan
1992
Skuhala Luka
1977
Skok Joze
1964
Lakovic Igor
1963
Znidaric Anze
1959
Frey Armin
1953
Gallob Marko
1950
Tscheinig Gert
1944
Markosek Maj
1913
Safar Sandro
1903
Vucko Maja
1895
Acimovic Dejan
1892
Stevanic David
1884
Veskovic Dzemal
1884
Eder Robert
1876
Gallob Josef Sen.
1874
Glavac Igor
1870
Zupec Nejc
1863
Sivcevic Nusret
1836
Bortolin Bruno
1832
Grabovac Rajko
1821
Dizdarevic Mirsad
1818
Gallob Alois
1818
Tisaj Domen
1798
Meglic Jaka
1792
Bajo Igor
1786
Heindl Matthias
1783
Gasparac Gregor
1775
Acimovic Vasja
1761
Piskar Rihard
1761
Sternig Helmut
1741
Novakovic Novica
1739
Gaertner Ferdinand
1729
Trcek Alojzij
1721
Jelen Miha
1700
Bajo Tin
1689
Bogdanic Katarina
1688
Hercog Nusa
1687
Pirkowitsch Franz
1679
Bogdanic Antonela
1628
Marn Jan
1628
Brilej Jaka
1599
Gallob Andrej
1595
Kralj Nejc
1583
Juvan Jaka
1573
Bajt Hana
1552
Zlatanovic Srdjan
1535
Jancigaj Saso
1530
Acimovic Sergej
1501
Tomasic Tine
1495
Vujic Nikola
1484
Troselj Ivan
1463
Gallob Daniel
1463
Debevec Katarina
1439
Jereb Lana
1436
Meglic Enej
1353
Majcen Maja
1334
Zlatanovic Marcus
1307
Bajt Ales
1295
Amon Jan
1265
Hvala Inja Ajda
1239
Majcen Ana
1206
Jelen Anja
1119
Djekanovic Nenad
1000
Pavicic Anton
1000
Zupan Gorazd
1000
Volf Franc
1000
Marcetic Dusan
1000
Djurdjevic Stanko
1000
Cicic Bosko
1000
Janzelj Nika
1000
Zeber Katja
1000
Rozman Nik
1000
Simunovic Vinko
1000
Faullant Cindy
1000
Lavrac Vladimir
1000
Vaupot Luka
1000
Trussevich Simon
1000
Tisaj Igor
1000
Hofer Alfred
1000
Cokan Tomaz
1000
Koleznik Adam Janko
1000
Novak Biserka
1000
Zupan Ksenija
1000
Peleschack Sviatoslav
1000
Vaupot Gasper
1000
Kurachkova Anastasia
1000
Vaupot Maks
1000
Arzensek Gasper
1000
Zlicar Jure
1000
Smukavec Janez
1000
Arslanov Tarik
1000
Jelenic Ava
1000
Jenko Ozbej
1000
Zivko Jasa
1000
Arslanov Tarkan
1000
Jelen Luka
1000
Liotta Marcel
1000
Gietler Matthias
1000