SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r1-2
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Huebner Robert
2594
2.
Borisek Jure
2568
3.
Wirig Anthony
2490
4.
Tratar Marko
2487
5.
Wiedenkeller Michael
2471
6.
Lubbe Nikolas
2463
7.
Haub Thorsten Michael
2444
8.
Belkhodja Slim
2420
9.
Weber Tom
2406
10.
Boidman Yuri
2395
11.
Philippe Christophe
2386
12.
Berend Fred
2363
13.
Yankelevich Lev
2362
14.
Marechal Andy
2356
15.
Lubbe Melanie
2336
16.
Berend Elvira
2333
17.
Heinz Timothee
2330
18.
Bakalarz Mietek
2328
19.
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George
2326
20.
Dishman Stephen
2325
21.
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru
2297
22.
Brittner Serge
2290
23.
Bednarich Jan
2285
24.
Voropaev Gleb
2279
25.
Alfred Nathan S W
2277
26.
Wagener Anna
2274
27.
Philipowski Robert
2272
28.
Osieka Udo
2270
29.
Wagener Claude
2259
30.
Jeitz Christian
2258
31.
Prizker Boris
2249
32.
Jansen Christof
2243
33.
Linster Philippe
2239
34.
Barthel Ansgar
2231
35.
Hartung Jerry
2215
36.
Adrian Claude
2215
37.
Commercon Simon
2204
38.
Mertens Marc
2196
39.
Stanic Zoran
2195
40.
Filipovic Slobodan J
2193
41.
Gengler Pierre
2192
42.
Bruch Jochen
2191
43.
Wians Camille
2190
44.
Upton Timothy J
2183
45.
Kessler Andreas
2175
46.
Pettinger Jean-Paul
2167
47.
Daubenfeld Gilles
2167
48.
Trauth Michael, Dr.
2166
49.
Braun Matthias
2164
50.
Sorensen Ivan
2150
51.
Barta Jozsef
2149
52.
Weber Jean-Marie
2142
53.
Aghabekian Liana
2141
54.
Dany Alexander
2125
55.
Jacques Robert
2124
56.
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel
2108
57.
Monaville Guy
2106
58.
Kirsch Laurent
2105
59.
Muller Etienne
2095
60.
Mossong Hubert
2094
61.
Sailer Douglas
2084
62.
Hoegener Claude
2083
63.
Colson Arnaud
2069
64.
Staeger Pascal
2063
65.
Scherer Frank
2055
66.
Ackermann Robert
2051
67.
Stull Norbert
2049
68.
Schilpp Roland
2047
69.
Doison Axel
2044
70.
Elbeshausen Ralf
2042
71.
Kuffer Jean-Claude
2040
72.
Klauner Theid
2031
73.
Hoffmann Roger
2030
74.
Oberweis Paul
2022
75.
Cerasi Umberto
2021
76.
Jeitz Olivier
2021
77.
Goerens Jean-Paul
2019
78.
Favier Alain
2019
79.
Klamp Christoph
2005
80.
Mauquoi Rudi
2003
81.
Christen Pierre
1998
82.
Capaces Francois
1994
83.
Guidoreni Jean
1991
84.
Mueller Matthias
1991
85.
Schammo Jean
1989
86.
Dahdah Nagib
1986
87.
Landresse Christian
1983
88.
Ortartchiev Gadji
1981
89.
Yin Stanley
1981
90.
Ghavami Seyed-Reza
1976
91.
Corbin Paul
1974
92.
Bakalarz Grazyna
1972
93.
Kalmes Rene
1972
94.
Wambach Patrick
1971
95.
Stas Arnould
1967
96.
Blaeser Romain
1965
97.
Fadil Hicham
1955
98.
Dinev Dimiter
1951
99.
Muller Guy
1948
100.
Spartz Guy
1947
101.
Nestler Patrick
1943
102.
Salentiny Eric
1943
103.
Stern Geoffrey
1943
104.
McAndrew Robert
1935
105.
Neuman Carlo
1934
106.
Kruis Rudy
1929
107.
Lentzen Alain
1919
108.
Schmit Francis
1914
109.
Glod Philippe
1912
110.
Fattebene Pierre
1909
111.
Karp Daniel
1906
112.
Schockmel Jean-Marie
1895
113.
Peiffer Joe
1894
114.
Loo Bernd
1893
115.
Ajdarpasic Kemal
1888
116.
Haensel Jean-Marie
1884
117.
Azorit Louis
1882
118.
Schumacher Romain
1882
119.
Mertens David
1881
120.
Recking Rene
1873
121.
Jadin Yves
1871
122.
Biryukov Alice
1867
123.
Milanovic Milan
1867
124.
Armesto Julio
1867
125.
Masquelier Quentin
1851
126.
Densing Gerd
1849
127.
Meurin Patrick
1842
128.
Meisch Tanguy
1840
129.
Roller Paul
1839
130.
Boukrate Azeddine
1832
131.
Wietor Henri
1811
132.
Hoffmann Mathieu
1810
133.
Michalowski Richard
1809
134.
Marx Andreas
1796
135.
Bariani Sebastien
1795
136.
Leclere Mohamed
1795
137.
Zilles Paul
1790
138.
Wealer Claude
1790
139.
Burdot Yves
1788
140.
Lucifora Nicolas
1778
141.
Sovic Igor
1777
142.
Hasani Driton
1775
143.
Beck Luc
1768
144.
Rastoder Selim
1767
145.
Engel Ewald
1765
146.
Stencel Milan
1742
147.
Spartz Gaston
1741
148.
Kries Yvon
1740
149.
Lopez Popov Ivan
1740
150.
Gnad Gunnar
1731
151.
Griffe Delphine
1727
152.
Schleck Victor
1720
153.
Sabotic Mirsad
1708
154.
Linz Stefan
1694
155.
Agovic Esad
1676
156.
Murzynski Roman Gabriel
1673
157.
Hentges John
1634
158.
Kayser Pierrot
1633
159.
Hajdarpasic Dzevat
1616
160.
Rust Ingo
1612
161.
Chalabi Khaled
1612
162.
Alberty Jean-Paul
1583
163.
Neyens Victor
1000
164.
Brosius Rene
1000
165.
Weber Marcel
1000
166.
Marinho Manuel
1000
167.
Cervino Mario
1000
168.
Dishman Matthew
1000
169.
Weber Gerard
1000
170.
Nestler Daniel
1000
171.
Thill Gerard
1000
172.
Pinheiro Philippe
1000
173.
Dhaene Gilbert
1000
174.
Mossong Bernadette
1000
175.
Rodesch Toni
1000
176.
Vael Steve
1000
177.
Wealer Henri
1000
178.
Hengel Guy
1000
179.
Neu Georges
1000
180.
Francois Guillaume
1000
181.
Lavina Marc
1000
182.
Royer Tom
1000
183.
Alberty Robert
1000
184.
Haller Carlo
1000
185.
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre
1000
186.
Beissel Ben
1000
187.
Goergen Frank
1000
188.
Wilgoz Gerard
1000
189.
Trevino Zubia Jon
1000
190.
Weinand Bob
1000
191.
Reiff Pit
1000
192.
Dupont Marc
1000
193.
Weber Alexis
1000
194.
Freylinger Jean-Paul
1000
195.
Rech Christian
1000
196.
Stankiewicz Jacek
1000
197.
Valaize Nicolas
1000
198.
Stefos Stefanos
1000
199.
Vijups Dans
1000
200.
Weichsel Reimund
1000