SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Baltija Youth Cup 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
1888
Skladtshikov Andrei
1850
May Samuel Peter Heine
1774
Kuznecovs Nikita
1757
Zubehhin Aleksei
1728
Luscenkovs Artjoms
1720
Pakalns Raivis Kristians
1679
Morozli Grigorijs
1677
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1658
Griciute Rosita
1650
Mickus Benas
1628
Maciuitis Ignas
1624
Bass Harijs
1618
Pociute Ema
1604
Avotins Arturs
1595
Atte Rebeka
1585
Sarauskas Andrius
1559
Kuzhelev Timur
1536
Golsta Madara
1533
Delkus Joris
1525
Granovska Elisa
1481
Terkina Yulia
1473
Povilaitis Tomas
1463
Vinokur Leonid
1457
Bagdanskis Dangis
1456
Inciura Aleksandras
1438
Ravlusevic Evelina
1429
Zinovjev Oleg
1426
Bezenkina Ekaterina
1414
Simaite Meida
1414
Golsta Ramona
1409
Grusas Dangiras
1375
Labanauskas Dovydas
1372
Rauckyte Kamile
1355
Mickeviciute Gedmante
1355
Slikas Rokas
1350
Mickeviciute Eitvile
1349
Aviza Elijas
1342
Staskeviciute Darija
1333
Kadusauskas Juozas
1328
Borisovaite Ana
1314
Perminaite Simona
1296
Versekenaite Gabija
1278
Dadurka Povilas
1274
Petrovska Arina
1252
Pavliukovec Jekaterina
1231
Ionin Ilja
1000
Gulnevs Daniils
1000
Vaiciulenas Lukas
1000
Tarvydas Simas
1000
Batirevs Maksims
1000
Saunoriute Milda
1000
Beitinsh Gabriels
1000
Astakhov Dmitrii
1000
Mickevicius Laurynas
1000
Sirovas Aleksandras
1000
Karaliute Vestina
1000
Ivanova Katrina Telma
1000
Ermishina Marina
1000
Pauza Rokas
1000
Grickus Andris
1000
Kirklys Domantas
1000
Vakrinas Benas
1000
Laskevicius Benas
1000
Ovsjannikov Daniil
1000
Sharakovs Ilja
1000
Cernikauskas Donatas
1000
Alainis Artis
1000
Tretyakov Alexander
1000
Kuldmaa Tanel
1000
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1000
Sabaliauskas Paulius
1000
Birmans Daniels
1000
Ermishina Victoria
1000
Bulvicius Danielius
1000
Valenta Henrikas
1000
Smirnovs Karlis
1000
Strakalaite Austeja
1000
Pranskaitis Erikas
1000
Rozenas Gvidas
1000
Rastenis Dominykas
1000
Ausiuraitis Gustas
1000
Maniusis Ignas
1000
Baltusis Jokubas
1000
Korolkovaite Monika
1000