SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Master Open Alekhine Memorial 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Bukavshin Ivan
2647
Kokarev Dmitry
2639
Ponkratov Pavel
2610
Goganov Aleksey
2608
Aleksandrov Aleksej
2607
Maletin Pavel
2587
Stukopin Andrey
2580
Bocharov Dmitry
2580
Burmakin Vladimir
2571
Brodsky Michail
2564
Rychagov Andrey
2561
Maiorov Nikita
2560
Lintchevski Daniil
2557
Savchenko Boris
2556
Fedorov Alexei
2555
Tarlev Konstantin
2554
Kharitonov Alexandr
2553
Tukhaev Adam
2552
Kovalev Vladislav
2545
Rozum Ivan
2539
Zontakh Andrey
2538
Kharchenko Boris
2516
Levin Evgeny A.
2515
Demidov Mikhail
2507
Sivuk Vitaly
2491
Nozdrachev Vladislav
2485
Papin Vasily
2480
Potapov Pavel
2478
Belyakov Bogdan
2477
Chekhov Sergei
2476
Matinian Nikita
2473
Ulko Jaroslav
2460
Harutjunyan Gevorg
2459
Gavrilov Alexei
2438
Golubov Saveliy
2433
Mesropov Konstantin
2417
Peskov Alexsey
2414
Alikulov Elbek
2411
Duzhakov Ilya
2411
Ponomarev Dmitry
2409
Nozdrachev Leonid
2407
Vastrukhin Oleg
2404
Kozionov Kirill
2401
Pasiev Rakhim
2398
Korchmar Vasiliy
2393
Nikitenko Mihail
2384
Sorokin Aleksey
2383
Gevorgyan David Sh.
2381
Strelnikov Sergey
2377
Zubkov Vsevolod
2371
Sergienko Sergey
2362
Rodin Dmitrij
2360
Provotorov Ivan
2357
Esipenko Andrey
2355
Kholopov Alexander A.
2352
Kozlitin Oleg
2342
Smirnov Timofey
2335
Kostromin Mikhail
2327
Zhurikhin Alexander
2326
Grigorjev Iljya
2316
Zakaryan David
2315
Yeletsky Ivan
2314
Sargissyan Sargis
2313
Tarasov Alexandr
2309
Doluhanova Evgeniya
2307
Lomasov Semyon
2305
Schekachikhin Maksim
2305
Vasilevich Irina
2301
Najdin Danil
2301
Ofitserian Boris
2285
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
2285
Denishev Marat
2276
Kostin Alexey
2272
Klukin Kirill
2269
Ageichenko Genadi A
2265
Vinogradov Anatoly
2261
Aminov Andrey
2255
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2253
Zhileykin Andrey
2253
Shapiro David
2249
Baltabaev Temirlan
2240
Kachar Vladimir
2236
Timerkhanov Alexander
2235
Travkina Anastasia
2232
Tugarin Anton
2230
Selivanov Ivan
2228
Pogosian Georgy
2227
Shkalova Margarita
2223
Gritsenko Vladimir
2211
Gurvich Vitaly
2209
Klimentov Roman
2208
Salakhova Gulnara
2207
Klimentov Evgeny
2196
Okun Evgeny
2191
Karpenko Artem
2176
Utiatskaja Irina
2171
Grachev Andrey
2167
Shubin Kirill
2165
Bykov Oleg
2163
Egorov Pavel
2161
Monnisha G K
2158
Fedotov Nikita
2152
Galaktionov Artem
2151
Sizintsev Alexey
2150
Ioffe Ilya
2147
Kontsevik Georgy
2139
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2129
Dimitrova Aleksandra
2126
Adhithya S
2115
Obolentseva Alexandra
2113
Martynyuk Elizaveta
2106
Reshetnikov Ruslan
2106
Elfimov Kirill
2102
Shuvalova Polina
2086
Sergeeva Natalia
2080
Tsepennikova Tatyana
2060
Nesterov Arseniy
2059
Maslova Polina
2047
Drogovoz Maria
2025
Mirzaeva Gulnara
2010
Kozina Anastasia
2009
Ehab Mohamed
2002
Pogosyan Stefan
1998
Yakimenko Viktoria
1985
Sokolovsky Victor
1980
Yakimenko Anastasia
1975
Sedykh Egor
1934
Sadhu S Adithya
1915
Grishaev Igor
1914
Gasimov Elmar
1870