SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
NK Lightning Chess 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2653
Fridman Daniel
2637
Epishin Vladimir
2579
Bok Benjamin
2561
Ringoir Tanguy
2526
Pruijssers Roeland
2507
Levin Felix
2495
Orlov Andrey
2489
Swinkels Robin
2482
Pijpers Arthur
2428
Ondersteijn Niels
2415
Bitalzadeh Ali
2400
Van Wessel Rudy
2398
Peek Maurice
2391
Broekmeulen Jasper
2386
Ten Hertog Hugo
2386
Bosboom Manuel
2384
Beukema Stefan
2363
Freeke Matthieu
2363
Miedema David
2356
Kevlishvili Robby
2355
Rijnaarts Sjef
2350
Haast Mark
2343
Lai Hing Ting
2332
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2329
Lammens Tim
2321
Schoorl Rob
2313
Vereggen Lars
2307
De Wit Tex
2300
De Ruiter Danny
2298
Konings Frans
2291
Kabos Tobias
2280
Beerdsen Thomas
2277
Plukkel Sjoerd
2276
Brink Barry
2276
Van Schaardenburg Mark
2267
Colijn Stefan
2264
Brokken Dennis
2264
Afek Yochanan
2263
Ypma Peter
2261
Brookes Christopher
2240
Burg Brent
2217
Sminia Jelmer
2213
Mollema Thomas
2200
Gerlagh Joris
2195
Overeem Marc
2191
Grochal Joey
2187
Van den Berg Bram
2176
Jacobs Florian
2173
Hendriks Victor
2166
Slagter David
2164
Mazajchik Tim
2162
Clijsen Mark
2159
Becx Cesar
2157
Boer Alef
2151
Broekmeulen Joris
2138
Mengerink Ynze
2125
Zepeda Lorena
2121
Mulder Bart-Piet
2121
Bhattacharjee Sourav
2119
Stork Ornett
2108
Vrolijk Liam
2095
Van Brummelen Kevin
2086
Voigt Ingrid
2077
Van den Ouden Lendert
2061
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2053
Van Beek Ard
2052
IJzermans Gijs
2047
Hess Stefan
2047
Kloppenburg Geert
2045
Kok Ivo
2030
IJzermans Cees
2022
Bondarchuk Vadim
2021
Daamen Roland
2020
Van Asseldonk Paul
2018
Schouten Jordy
2014
Haast Koen
2001
Schoonackers Jeroen
2001
De Dreu Dies
1995
Van Leusden Dennis
1986
De Vries Joel
1984
Rietveld Leo
1980
Kerkhof Michel
1973
Van Roon Sjoerd
1972
Tzoumacas Georgios
1966
Blijlevens Pim
1958
Gerritse Youri
1951
Rutjes Twan
1950
Snoeck Rene
1934
Cornelissen Philip
1924
Geboers Jimmy
1920
Douwes Jan
1918
Duin Ritchy
1903
Kroon Mike
1894
Iov Dmitrii
1894
Wuijts Johan
1884
Schilstra Laurens
1882
Van de Laar John
1882
Baselmans Sam
1877
Lambregts Frank
1875
Wlogalski Olivier
1872
De Veth Bo
1869
Friesen Philippe
1859
Kuijpers Domien
1835
Harutyunyan Axel
1830
De Lange Hans
1819
Van Alphen Carel
1804
Pepermans Jelle
1803
Loutragotis Dimitrios
1793
Baselmans Luuk
1762
Loutragotis Paraskevas Pantelei
1674
Kok Joris
1670
Beukema Constantijn
1564
Allaart Jesse
1546
Hubers Daan
1402
Loutragotis Marios
1400
Bekkers Jaap
1000
Skrobic Dragan
1000
Janssen Marcel
1000
Versteeg Sjaco
1000
Mulders Jaap
1000
Preuter Carlos
1000
Van der Weide Jelmer
1000
Lammers Anton
1000
Haast Rob
1000
Fedyszyn Gerard
1000
Kreukniet Arjan
1000
Rijken Jasper
1000
Werkhoven Maarten
1000
Bahadoer Meri
1000
Bauer Juri
1000
Van Moorsel Ernest
1000
Satti Abdelkader
1000
Stada Jim
1000
Kroon Joppe
1000
Paays Dominggus
1000
Baselmans Daan
1000
Kanne Kelvin
1000
Den Uijl Wim
1000
Koopman Daniel
1000
Van Moorsel Rob
1000
Lauterbach Frans
1000
Cheng Fon Kee
1000
Jacobs Jos
1000