SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajska soutez MKSS 2014/2015 - B r11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Jasny Stanislav
2394
Pazdziora Michal
2233
Kubik Michael
2230
Polok Kacper
2229
Urbanski Grzegorz
2168
Fargac Martin
2149
Koziol Kamil
2135
Drygalski Wojciech
2125
Pilch Roman
2112
Beran Petr
2056
Sobek Rostislav
2042
Cudnik Andrzej
2040
Szotek Josef
2029
Radecki Petr
2028
Miszczak Dariusz
2027
Kopecky Bretislav
2019
Kubica Kamil
2012
Vicha Petr
2011
Kraus Frantisek
2010
Cujdik Jiri
2002
Podlesny Petr
1997
Holeksa Milos
1996
Hladik Lumir
1996
Kozdon Petr
1995
Lipovsky Tomas
1990
Kukuczka Milan
1977
Kanakova Natalie
1973
Firla Stanislav
1970
Makovicka Tadeas
1967
Sramek Tomas
1967
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1965
Malyrz Ladislav
1960
Stepan Patrik
1959
Lojek Marek
1957
Tchur Pavel
1956
Holecek Vladimir
1955
Vizner Jaroslav
1948
Schoupal Edvard
1948
Kanak Filip
1947
Drbul Pavel
1933
Novak Bohdan
1900
Vanicek Michal
1894
Knopp Rene
1884
Rechtenberg Karel
1882
Kuchar Matej
1879
Konecny Vladimir
1879
Blecha Josef
1879
Bok Tomas
1877
Zimniok Zdenek
1876
Polak Radim
1871
Surma Martin
1870
Walica Roman
1868
Krampol Vladimir
1856
Prokop Tomas
1853
Sramek Ondrej
1853
Szmek Milan
1847
Parma Frantisek
1847
Beluska Tereza
1833
Sedlacek Jiri
1824
Canibal Jaromir
1818
Plesnik Miroslav
1815
Egert Vlastimil
1798
Letovanec Petr
1792
Gresova Zuzana
1784
Kwasek Andrzej
1783
Bausano Michael
1781
Broda Michal
1777
Havlik Vlastimil
1774
Folwarczny Marek
1774
Pazdziora Tadeusz
1758
Pawlowski Roman
1735
Adamcik Bohdan
1731
Hanak Tomas
1730
Nowak Radek
1716
Sikora Matous
1710
Krajcovic Filip
1693
Pavlicek Tomas
1675
Kaplita Ladislav
1657
Funiok Richard
1653
Holub Tomas
1651
Saforek Michal
1640
Krejcok Tobias
1622
Melzer Petr
1614
Laurincova Kristyna
1609
Gruszka Ales
1579
Lipus Drahomir
1547
Wertheim Adolf
1000
Kozubek Jaroslav
1000
Izakovic Petr
1000
Pilch Jan
1000
Oczko Zdenek
1000
Grepl Lukas
1000
Kobersky Patrik
1000
Chmiel Jan
1000
Nekvapil Jaroslav
1000
Ogrocky Vladimir
1000