SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Horak Jiri
2173
Reitinger Petr
2102
Posmurny Oldrich
2064
Kaluzny Matyas
2046
Nudcenko Karel
2042
Svarc Roman
2010
Kral David
2010
Kozlovsky Libor
1998
Horak Ales
1991
Sisak Richard
1984
Chmelik Jiri
1981
Ta Van Duy
1980
Richter Miroslav
1962
Grulich Jiri
1954
Kucera Petr
1938
Kostal Jindrich
1920
Kozak Karel
1912
Cenek Miroslav
1908
Sova Ondrej
1906
Bakajsa Libor
1891
Stuchly Jaroslav
1882
Tichy Lukas
1878
Majerik Vladimir
1868
Cisar Jiri
1868
Kindl Frantisek
1848
Volak Jan
1847
Bauer Pavel
1846
Timr Jan
1835
Wirkner Frantisek
1835
Urban Miroslav
1832
Kaluzny Jiri
1828
Kujal Gustav
1828
Jilek Jaromir
1811
Korinek Bohuslav
1807
Kadlec Daniel
1807
Jirusek Zdenek
1802
Cernik Vladimir
1796
Hanzlik Daniel
1794
Srkal Miroslav
1787
Reitinger Jan
1779
Horak Petr
1778
Ulrych Radek
1775
Kaluzny Michal
1775
Dostal Petr
1767
Saffova Michaela
1766
Lausmann Kurt
1765
Blazek Jaroslav
1756
Hanzlik David
1754
Kucera Milan
1749
Mirakjan Mikajel
1745
Gruss Petr
1741
Prochazka Vaclav
1740
Hladik Vladimir
1740
Cervinka Jan
1736
Stich Jan
1735
Zmeskal Stanislav
1733
Bidovsky Petr
1724
Sebl Jan
1713
Vokral Petr
1710
Mitosinka Boris
1710
Kubik Miroslav
1705
Novak Petr
1698
Smarkon Antonin
1698
Hruby Vaclav
1690
Lapcik Zdenek
1688
Pallag Demeter
1685
Boledovic Jan
1681
Havlis Dominik
1663
Hanzlik Tomas
1663
Istenik Petr
1654
Hons Tomas
1652
Partyka Jaroslav
1643
Frycek David
1624
Matousek Josef
1617
Kohut Vasil
1545
Kirchner Michal
1542
Polansky Adam Lubos
1524
Benesova Martina
1520
Libosvar Jan
1520
Koci Vit
1487
Weber David
1449
Vyhnalek Jaroslav
1439
Skuthan Radek
1307
Slavik Ladislav
1000
Riha Zdenek
1000
Partyka Frantisek
1000
Rath Vladimir
1000
Hora Ales
1000
Spacek Vaclav
1000
Bejcek Pavel
1000
Semova Lada
1000
Koblasa Josef
1000
Spisjak Jakub
1000
Jezil Pavel
1000
Kubu Martin
1000
Jarina Ladislav
1000
Sekerka Ludek
1000
Vojta Jaroslav
1000
Konopasek Petr
1000
Ullmann Adam
1000
Slezinger Jaroslav
1000
Koblasa Josef
1000
Rygl David
1000
Simacek Miroslav
1000
Melnik Mikulas
1000
Vales Jan
1000
Satra Simon
1000
Nemec Vaclav
1000
Hrdlicka Jan
1000
Magnusek Zdenek
1000
Kresta Kazimir
1000
Nemecek Jan
1000
Tvrdik Simon
1000
Krpec Jaroslav
1000
Diepold Jiri
1000
Kostrhun Ludvik
1000
Kubik Emil
1000
Polansky Lubos
1000
Snabl Simon
1000
Janousek Lukas
1000