SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
1. jihoceska divize 2014/2015 r5-6
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Havlik Jan
2343
Hausner Ivan
2331
Lacina Adolf
2221
Hosticka Frantisek
2211
Trepka Jan
2207
Borkovec Milan
2200
Spal Milan
2199
Skorpik Martin
2196
Korostenski Frantisek
2188
Blazek Jiri
2182
Miesbauer Jan
2178
Kukla Petr
2151
Grill Roman
2149
Roj Miroslav
2132
Plasil Jiri
2129
Simecek Alexej
2111
Popelka Oldrich
2109
Hruby Milan
2103
Bernasek Vaclav
2097
Meszaros Ludek
2096
Karlicek Pavel
2091
Houdek Pavel
2064
Loskot Petr
2051
Drabek Miloslav
2050
Mindl Josef
2049
Bartos Alois
2044
Ruzicka Ales
2044
Rosenzweig Vladimir
2041
Petrak Robert
2037
Beter Arnost
2028
Puncochar Jiri
2014
Mraz Miroslav
2012
Ptacnik Pavel
2011
Ceplecha Tomas
2009
Nejdl Eduard
2004
Mazur David
1997
Muzikar Jan
1996
Hasek Vaclav
1989
Vit Premysl
1980
Matejka Radek
1972
Havluj Zdenek
1971
Kratochvil Milos
1970
Blatsky Libor
1970
Odehnal Jaroslav
1960
Lenc Bohumil
1960
Marik Miloslav
1957
Vondrus Martin
1947
Chval Petr
1939
Brcak Marek
1937
Valtr Filip
1935
Landa Jiri
1930
Vlach Martin
1929
Havlik Jan
1929
Zimak Karel
1928
Kolousek Pavel
1923
Bernath Stefan
1920
Kellner Petr
1917
Krch Lukas
1911
Kriha Pavel
1908
Absolon Vaclav
1908
Dvorak Pavel
1906
Simecek Josef
1906
Mrna Milan
1906
Erban Stepan
1905
Lauko Marian
1893
Jandl Vojtech
1890
Mejta Frantisek
1888
Zikmund Alexandr
1886
Straka Zdenek
1883
Mosnicka Jan
1880
Sramek Petr
1880
Plasil Vojtech
1876
Vesely Roman
1872
Petranek Marian
1870
Nemec Roman
1868
Hlavsa Filip
1868
Janeba Petr
1867
Marek Jan
1866
Pikhart Miroslav
1864
Hess Pavel
1861
Slajs Vlastimil
1852
Novak Josef
1846
Stastny Vratislav
1845
Maly Pavel
1843
Nemecek Roman
1841
Kotal Vaclav
1836
Soucha Stepan
1834
Zilavy Jan
1829
Cipera Josef
1824
Kouba Pavel
1823
Kuta Miroslav
1821
Pekarovic Jaroslav
1820
Petkov Andon
1810
Lainka Bernard
1808
Lomsky Radek
1795
Podlesak Pavel
1792
Sedivy Karel
1774
Dolansky Lukas
1766
Ruzicka Tomas
1764
Hejda Martin
1758
Sourek Vladimir
1745
Steinbauer Filip
1725
Valasek Jakub
1703
Novak Lukas
1695
Stinka Jakub
1651
Zeman Matyas
1649
Frnoch Vojtech
1629
Nemecky Jan
1622
Havelka Jonas
1555
Vondrasek Frantisek
1000
Slajs Pavel
1000
Cerny Karel
1000
Riha Frantisek
1000
Jonas Vlastimil
1000
Hradecky Roman
1000
Hajek Bohumir
1000
Rychlik Lubos
1000
Svejnoha Miroslav
1000
Svec Vitezslav
1000
Bures Jiri
1000
Kasparek Jaromir
1000
Ruzicka Vojtech
1000
Bican Dominik
1000
Burian Petr
1000
Jares Jiri
1000
Erban Jiri
1000
Tesar Jiri
1000
Brozek Miloslav
1000