SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
2. liga A 2014/2015 r9-10
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Turner Jan
2376
Simek Petr
2375
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
2370
Havlik Jan
2343
Matsenko Andrei
2322
Tuma Jakub
2314
Freisler Pavel
2301
Michalek Jan
2285
Kopta Pavel
2283
Satransky Jaroslav
2275
Fajman Petr
2269
Cesal Jaroslav
2260
Kubecka David
2258
Houska Jiri
2247
Adamek Zdenek
2236
Svatos Jan
2226
Blecha Miroslav
2225
Bauma Jiri
2225
Muron Miroslav
2223
Formanek Martin
2216
Palek Miroslav
2214
Novak Petr
2205
Jaros Martin
2200
Spal Milan
2199
Dvorak Jan
2197
Bartos Jan
2190
Krejcik Jiri
2189
Simunek Ales
2184
Janousek Petr
2183
Seleljo Daniel
2183
Janda Jiri
2177
Matras Ondrej
2173
Klicnar Martin
2168
Folkova Martina
2166
Orsagova Silvie
2161
Simunek Filip
2158
Folk Petr
2154
Fryc Miroslav
2153
Eretova Jana
2153
Galicek Stanislav
2151
Grill Roman
2149
Kotyk Vaclav
2146
Nguyen Dinh Phong
2145
Srba Milan
2145
Novak Michal
2143
Marik Petr
2142
Rous Daniel
2141
Haman Jakub
2136
Vachal Josef
2134
Markovic Milan
2132
Falout Lubos
2131
Anaskin Arsenij
2129
Gutman Petr
2129
Havlik Jindrich
2128
Sedlacek Tomas
2112
Cap Adam
2111
Simecek Alexej
2111
Chalus Karel
2106
Kaderavek Jan
2106
Contos Vaclav
2104
Novacek Karel
2100
Kohout Vratislav
2099
Ptak Pavel
2096
Gdovin Jan
2094
Wasserbauer Radek
2092
Pospisil Evzen
2090
Chmel Kristian
2084
Miesbauer Jan
2082
Staif Martin
2080
Turner Radek
2073
Kupka Frantisek
2071
Huttner Milos
2065
Wolf Vilem
2057
Vavra Jan
2055
Benes Petr
2055
Eret Jonas
2052
Malek Martin
2050
Soukal Rudolf
2048
Sperl Hynek
2043
Pesr Jaromir
2042
Janska Jitka
2041
Janocko Petr
2039
Fric Pavel
2038
Hlavacek Tomas
2037
Misicko Jan
2036
Randa Miroslav
2036
Koubek Vaclav
2035
Malarova Katerina
2035
Lysek Lukas
2029
Hurdzan Tomas
2024
Kracik Dobroslav
2014
Skut Michal
2007
Bicek Richard
2005
Musil Miroslav
2001
Sladek Jaroslav
2000
Husak Antonin
1994
Danko Jiri
1991
Jakl Ales
1989
Klima Miloslav
1979
Petras Milan
1972
Krutina Ivan
1955
Matyska Jiri
1939
Chlad Lukas
1936
Pribylova Ruzena
1932
Malecek Jiri
1929
Zimak Karel
1928
Kejzlar Lubos
1925
Bauer Jan
1919
Simecek Josef
1906
Kozak Martin
1895
Kopriva Martin
1895
Holy Filip
1877
Truksa Vaclav
1873
Hlavsa Filip
1868
Simacek Vaclav
1802
Haase Pavel
1790
Becvar Miroslav
1682
Sejak Michal
1659
Stinka Jakub
1651
Tannenberg Jindrich
1000
Hudousek Vladimir
1000
Hrdlica Pavel
1000
Lnenicka Petr
1000