SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r9-10
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Zurek Milan
2363
2.
Tustanowski Robert
2251
3.
Banasik Krzysztof
2220
4.
Adamcik Martin
2169
5.
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2163
6.
Maly Marek
2158
7.
Zavurka Roman
2155
8.
Matousek Petr
2153
9.
Zatloukal Petr
2134
10.
Sykora Jan
2099
11.
Zboril Tomas
2091
12.
Opravil Karel
2091
13.
Navratil Jiri
2091
14.
Prenosil Jiri
2091
15.
Sohr Vladimir
2085
16.
Svancara Petr
2080
17.
Navratil Jiri
2074
18.
Vlacil Vladimir
2065
19.
Stverak Milan
2065
20.
Hastik Svatopluk
2056
21.
Bures Vladimir
2047
22.
Fiala Vlastimil
2042
23.
Dvorak Vladimir
2038
24.
Siekaniec Jan
2030
25.
Gerych Jan
2024
26.
Filipik Jaroslav
2022
27.
Staffa Lubomir
2021
28.
Zapletal Jiri
2018
29.
Vicenec Roman
2014
30.
Perina Michal
2005
31.
Gnida Patrik
2000
32.
Mlcak Viktor
1991
33.
Travnicek Vladimir
1968
34.
Kolmas Oldrich
1967
35.
Vaculik Jakub
1967
36.
Doubek Tomas
1964
37.
Kopecky Roman
1964
38.
Konecny Martin
1963
39.
Malac Pavel
1962
40.
Pavlik Petr
1956
41.
Cizek Petr
1952
42.
Pospisil Ludvik
1949
43.
Prikryl Tomas
1940
44.
Tichy Miroslav
1932
45.
Hajek Zdenek
1932
46.
Smekal Zdenek
1930
47.
Kucera Jiri
1929
48.
Koci Slavomir
1909
49.
Ruzicka Marek
1907
50.
Bares Jachym
1900
51.
Sveda Jiri
1899
52.
Klimes Jiri
1897
53.
Axman Oldrich
1891
54.
Kamarad Frantisek
1890
55.
Prucek Ladislav
1888
56.
Zajicek Tomas
1888
57.
Pavel Richard
1861
58.
Zapletal Milan
1861
59.
Pavlu Jiri
1852
60.
Virgler Karel
1844
61.
Vaculka Pavel
1839
62.
Bem Josef
1828
63.
Viktorin Petr
1815
64.
Fiser Milos
1803
65.
Vozak Lukas
1803
66.
Muller Michal
1802
67.
Ostadal Josef
1796
68.
Reichmann Pavel
1786
69.
Dolezel Jiri
1783
70.
Zdrazil Jan
1778
71.
Suba Miroslav
1777
72.
Pop Ladislav
1765
73.
Opletal Josef
1759
74.
Vopatova Nicola
1756
75.
Madar Vladimir
1751
76.
Malinovsky Leo
1741
77.
Matys Michal
1740
78.
Brablec Leos
1724
79.
Klezl Frantisek
1722
80.
Nehyba Martin
1711
81.
Macek Oldrich
1684
82.
Spurny Ladislav
1674
83.
Kodym Pavel
1671
84.
Vasek Rostislav
1649
85.
Skvir Ivo
1585
86.
Londin Simon
1535
87.
Jelinek Jindrich
1525
88.
Hrabal Matej
1391
89.
Kraus Petr
1000
90.
Snasel Michal
1000
91.
Prochazka Stanislav
1000
92.
Motlicek Petr
1000
93.
Ruzickova Ema
1000
94.
Hudsky Milos
1000
95.
Ondruch Jiri
1000
96.
Vysoudil Pavel
1000
97.
Gorba Matej
1000
98.
Kysely Pavel
1000
99.
Orava Milan
1000
100.
Stancik Jaroslav
1000
101.
Subert Josef
1000
102.
Dobes Jaroslav
1000
103.
Motlicek Ondrej
1000
104.
Skula Milan
1000
105.
Bares Jiri
1000
106.
Marek Petr
1000
107.
Kubicek Miroslav
1000
108.
Soban Jan
1000
109.
Jakubik Josef
1000
110.
Musil Roman
1000
111.
Zvonicek Vaclav
1000
112.
Kasparovsky Petr
1000