SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Brkic Ante
2597
Sedlak Nikola
2550
Jukic Branimir
2371
Pandurevic Miro
2331
Stocko Josip
2321
Pucovski Miroslav
2318
Zulj Leon
2296
Vitic Ivan
2292
Goric Esad
2288
Rosic Slavko S
2279
Lalic Kristijan
2276
Radulovic Bojan
2273
Ljikar Zoran
2267
Bubalovic Davorin
2265
Hodak Stevo
2246
Majeric Zoran
2237
Dulic Grgur
2237
Spoljar Marijan
2235
Tomerlin Sinisa
2228
Pavlovic Dragan
2227
Sipic Hrvoje
2223
Nestorovic Vladimir
2218
Stanisavljevic Mladen
2209
Patarcic Domagoj
2208
Tarakcija Hazim
Sk Visnjevac
2207
Licina Zoran
2203
Tomicic Zvonimir
2199
Maras Mile
2198
Aleksic Robert
2193
Miletic Josip
2191
Sasvari Zelimir
2186
Grandic Zvjezdan
2186
Susnjar Miroslav
2177
Sulc Damir
2175
Stanic Zoran
2164
Sargac Rajna
2161
Savic Mihajlo
2146
Feltan Mario
2143
Abramovic Darko
2143
Vlahov Hrvoje
2140
Skelac Darko
2138
Vince Renato
2135
Bosnjak Nino
2125
Bosnjak Petar
2124
Cajzler Hinko
2117
Nol Andrija
2113
Dermisek Stipa
2104
Grguric Zeljko
2103
Milurovic Uros
2101
Cubelic Milan
2093
Gubo Marko
2091
Vecera Stjepan
2090
Sedic Mijo
2089
Petrina Tomislav
2085
Mesko Damir
2077
Firi Kazimir
2071
Basic Kresimir
2069
Lesic Krunoslav
2065
Kalinic Luka
2064
Babic Andrija
2061
Brkic Zdenko
2057
Petrina Jure
2047
Kitarovic Mihajlo
2035
Cabrajac Zdravko
2032
Katic Zeljko
2023
Egerc Josip
2021
Coric Zeljko
2020
Zubak Zeljko
2018
Stanic Ivica
2015
Pavlovic Zeljko
2012
Nikolic Milenko
2003
Mesko Andrej
1988
Lukic Milutin
1982
Zivkovic Milan
1972
Sarcevic Zelimir
1966
Perkovic Zeljko
1966
Sucic Mihael
1965
Sucurovic Jure
1965
Dubravac Andrija
1954
Popov Radmila
1951
Jozic Zoran
1949
Vukovic Ivan
1946
Pastulovic Stjepan
1946
Marjanovic Marinko
1945
Lucan Darko
1938
Zubak Milan
1929
Novak Grgur
1913
Kanjkovic Marijan
1912
Benes Miodrag
1904
Kovacevic Ivan
1901
Crnogorac Zeljko
1894
Lukic Zora
1892
Prekratic Marijan
1891
Lovakovic Franjo
1877
Sulc Gordana
1874
Majer Zvonimir
1852
Crnogorac Radovan
1845
Faletar Slavko
1843
Martinovic Zvonimir
1836
Sulc Dorian
1827
Mrmos Petar
1813
Cerni Andrija
1773
Babic Pero
1766
Novosad Ivan
1753
Zagorscak Dino
1749
Sesar Ante
1697
Zivkovic Zvonimir
1578
Martinovic Josip
1545
Udovicic Marinko
1000
Mrgan Marko
1000
Baric Marko
1000
Baric Luka
1000
Djurijancek Josip
1000
Lelic Pejo
1000
Kobas Ivan
1000
Somodji Dragan
1000
Soldo Bozo
1000
Kanjkovic Antun
1000
Vukoja Branko
1000
Markota Marko
1000
Gazilj Anto
1000
Mravlincic Silvestar
1000
Blazevic Tin
1000
Knezevic Carlos
1000
Kolaric Josip
1000
Crnogorac Dusan
1000
Vuksanovic Milos
1000
Vidovic Momcilo
1000
Dragunic Dejan
1000
Popovic Vuk
1000
Popovic Nemanja
1000
Markovic Stefan
1000
Cvenic Rudolf
1000
Cvenic Josip
1000
Terzic Tomislav
1000
Garic Mirko
1000
Zeba Mirko
1000
Raic Zlatko
1000
Brekalo Nikola
1000
Culo Petar
1000
Pastulovic Josip
1000