SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Cto por Equipos de Madrid_2014-15 (D. Honor) r8-11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Granda Zuniga Julio E
2646
2.
Anton Guijarro David
2617
3.
Vazquez Igarza Renier
2592
4.
Arribas Lopez Angel
2541
5.
Moreno Trujillo Alejandro
2522
6.
Moreno Ruiz Javier
2470
7.
Almagro Llamas Pablo
2469
8.
Rubio Mejia Luis Ignacio
2453
9.
Candela Perez Jose
2430
10.
Espinosa Aranda Angel
2408
11.
Martinez Martin David
2407
12.
Taboas Rodriguez Daniel
2399
13.
Valles Moreno Ivan
2398
14.
Bass Leonid
2391
15.
Bolado Saez Sergio
2358
16.
Elguezabal Varela Daniel
2356
17.
Perez Gonzalez Jose Manuel
2349
18.
Fernandez Garcia Miguel Angel
2341
19.
Gallego Jimenez Victoriano
2340
20.
Alarcia Astiz Carlos
2337
21.
Gallardo Garcia Andres
2329
22.
Congiu Mathilde
2305
23.
Sanchez Gonzalez Sergio
2298
24.
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo
2297
25.
Napoli Nicolo
2281
26.
Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro
2270
27.
Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel
2267
28.
Fernandez Barrera Victor
2261
29.
Fernandez Lledo Javier
2256
30.
Solaesa Navalpotro Luis Julio
2251
31.
Longa Yauca Javier
2245
32.
Suarez Uriel Adrian
2243
33.
Madina Yadarola Martin
2242
34.
Renteria Becerra Jorge Eliecer
2225
35.
Lopez Del Alamo Antonio
2221
36.
Cabanas Jimenez Andres
2212
37.
Rivas Vila David
2204
38.
Perez Felipe Marcos Adrian
2201
39.
Vazquez Torres Adrian
2198
40.
Paredes Sanchez Juan
2195
41.
Rodrigo Yanguas Maria
2184
42.
Garrido Olivares Ricard
2181
43.
Guadamuro Torrente Anabel
2180
44.
Nieto De La Cruz Julio
2178
45.
Bermejo Arruego Luis
2174
46.
Fraga Castro Jose Carlos
2174
47.
Gutierrez Castillo Oscar
2165
48.
Hinojar Diez David
2164
49.
Plazuelo Pascual Juan
2162
50.
Bote Alvarez-Carrasco Valentin
2157
51.
Navarro Nicolas Victor Manuel
2156
52.
Barez Menendez Hector
2144
53.
Collado Barbas Laura
2140
54.
Cao Armillas Jesus
2113
55.
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar
2113
56.
De La Puerta Cresis Javier
2097
57.
Unciti Juan Javier
2096
58.
Perez De Aranda A. Leonardo I.
2094
59.
Gonzalez Rivera Eduardo
2088
60.
Suarez Triguero Jose Alfonso
2058
61.
Cortes Jurado Rafael
2058
62.
Mansilla Tolosa Luis
2053
63.
Cobo Diego Fidel
2035
64.
Garcia Ruido Ricardo
2025
65.
Martinez Alvira Santiago
2006
66.
Barranco Sanz Luis Miguel
1988
67.
Rodriguez Vignote Javier
1964
68.
Herranz Sanchez Pablo
1881
69.
Barroso Barroso Jorge
1870
70.
Fernandez Rodriguez Fernando J.
1746
71.
Alameda Arellano Cristeto
1000