SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajska soutez KHSS 2014/2015 - vychod r9-11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Mojzis Jan
2148
2.
Novotny Josef
2121
3.
Mareckova Martina
2116
4.
Ruda Ondrej
2060
5.
Erban Jiri
2046
6.
Pavlicek Miroslav
2033
7.
Vizibla Roman
2004
8.
Kudr Roman
1956
9.
Novotny Jan
1942
10.
Bednar Jiri
1940
11.
Jezek Adam
1938
12.
Daniel Jiri
1931
13.
Palij Lubomir
1912
14.
Plodek Petr
1911
15.
Stanek Petr
1898
16.
Novak Ludek
1896
17.
Kotyza Bohumil
1895
18.
Kunes Jan
1888
19.
Koza Misha
1881
20.
Pinkava Josef
1880
21.
Madr Tomas
1875
22.
Kuru Martin
1874
23.
Blazek Tomas
1868
24.
Cermak Miroslav
1864
25.
Jindrasek Mojmir
1859
26.
Dusbaba Petr
1858
27.
Kracik Martin
1857
28.
Krejcar Pavel
1856
29.
Zikmund Jaroslav
1849
30.
Krupicka Vojtech
1847
31.
Portych Vaclav
1844
32.
Matous Lubomir
1840
33.
Back Tomas
1839
34.
Prazak Pavel
1837
35.
Hejzlar Zdenek
1835
36.
Nemec Otakar
1834
37.
Boruvka Milan
1833
38.
Pultar Petr
1824
39.
Jansky Pavel
1822
40.
Slavik Libor
1817
41.
Kansky Josef
1813
42.
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1810
43.
Stankova Radka
1809
44.
Rambousek Josef
1800
45.
Chmelar Vitezslav
1791
46.
Hepnar David
1784
47.
Velecky Vladimir
1784
48.
Subrt Petr
1774
49.
Pribyl Michal
1773
50.
Havrda Josef
1773
51.
Walter Jaroslav
1772
52.
Mares Ilja
1763
53.
Cerha Petr
1761
54.
Dostalek Petr
1757
55.
Vagner Patrik
1734
56.
Lesk Martin
1732
57.
Cvejn Jaroslav
1724
58.
Burdilak Milan
1723
59.
Zanka Jaroslav
1722
60.
Krasa Marek
1722
61.
Dvorak Milan
1720
62.
Sevcik Radek
1718
63.
Kubec Jiri
1710
64.
Sretr Josef
1704
65.
Palla Rostislav
1703
66.
Jungwirth Stanislav
1701
67.
Matoulek Jaroslav
1693
68.
Vitova Anna
1686
69.
Krticka Vaclav
1682
70.
Zastava Ladislav
1674
71.
Konopka Jakub
1671
72.
Kosar Matej
1670
73.
Klazar Vaclav
1669
74.
Vacek Jaroslav
1668
75.
Halbich Pavel
1666
76.
Stolba Oldrich
1661
77.
Labik Jaroslav
1661
78.
Havrda Daniel
1654
79.
Jedlickova Petra
1644
80.
Bulockin Martin
1644
81.
Ruffer Vaclav
1634
82.
Nosek Jiri
1630
83.
Dvorak Zdenek
1625
84.
Kodon Zdenek
1623
85.
Vit Jakub
1617
86.
Rejnus Josef
1615
87.
Chasak Jan
1607
88.
Plachetka Milan
1591
89.
Michl Zdenek
1579
90.
Krecek Karel
1554
91.
Kral Zdenek
1539
92.
Hojny Zdenek
1469
93.
Svetinsky Vladimir
1404
94.
Kubecek Jan
1000
95.
Rybar Josef
1000
96.
Drasnar Lukas
1000
97.
Prazak Viktor
1000
98.
Dvorak Milos
1000
99.
Gregor Jiri
1000
100.
Pribik Petr
1000
101.
Daniel Robert
1000
102.
Cechovic Petr
1000
103.
Drasnarova Marta
1000
104.
Kuchar Leos
1000
105.
Lesk Bretislav
1000
106.
Maly Jan
1000
107.
Sroll Boris
1000
108.
Ulman Jakub
1000
109.
Ulman Jaromir
1000
110.
Bernard Roman
1000
111.
Mata Michal
1000
112.
Splouchal Jan
1000
113.
Petera Milan
1000
114.
Vit Jaroslav
1000
115.
Hornicek Jan
1000
116.
Prazak Patrik
1000