SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajska soutez KHSS 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Novotny Josef
2121
2.
Mareckova Martina
2102
3.
Semerak Pavel
2101
4.
Jonas Vlastimil
2094
5.
Szucs Matyas
2068
6.
Ruda Ondrej
2060
7.
Zaruba Antonin
2047
8.
Erban Jiri
2046
9.
Pavlicek Miroslav
2033
10.
Vizibla Roman
2004
11.
Nyvlt Otto
1999
12.
Kudr Roman
1956
13.
Novotny Jan
1942
14.
Bednar Jiri
1940
15.
Jezek Adam
1938
16.
Daniel Jiri
1931
17.
Palij Lubomir
1912
18.
Stanek Petr
1898
19.
Novak Ludek
1896
20.
Kotyza Bohumil
1895
21.
Kunes Jan
1888
22.
Koza Misha
1881
23.
Pinkava Josef
1880
24.
Madr Tomas
1875
25.
Kuru Martin
1874
26.
Blazek Tomas
1868
27.
Cermak Miroslav
1864
28.
Jindrasek Mojmir
1859
29.
Dusbaba Petr
1858
30.
Kracik Martin
1857
31.
Krejcar Pavel
1856
32.
Zikmund Jaroslav
1849
33.
Krupicka Vojtech
1847
34.
Zaruba Jaroslav
1846
35.
Portych Vaclav
1844
36.
Skoda Pavel
1842
37.
Matous Lubomir
1840
38.
Back Tomas
1839
39.
Prazak Pavel
1837
40.
Hejzlar Zdenek
1835
41.
Nemec Otakar
1834
42.
Pultar Petr
1824
43.
Jansky Pavel
1822
44.
Slavik Libor
1817
45.
Kansky Josef
1813
46.
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1810
47.
Rambousek Josef
1800
48.
Chmelar Vitezslav
1791
49.
Hornicek Pavel
1788
50.
Hepnar David
1784
51.
Velecky Vladimir
1784
52.
Subrt Petr
1774
53.
Havrda Josef
1773
54.
Pribyl Michal
1773
55.
Walter Jaroslav
1772
56.
Mares Ilja
1763
57.
Cerha Petr
1761
58.
Dostalek Petr
1757
59.
Vagner Patrik
1734
60.
Lesk Martin
1732
61.
Cvejn Jaroslav
1724
62.
Burdilak Milan
1723
63.
Zanka Jaroslav
1722
64.
Krasa Marek
1722
65.
Dvorak Milan
1720
66.
Sevcik Radek
1718
67.
Marak David
1717
68.
Kubec Jiri
1710
69.
Sretr Josef
1704
70.
Palla Rostislav
1703
71.
Jungwirth Stanislav
1701
72.
Bulockin Martin
1695
73.
Krticka Vaclav
1682
74.
Zastava Ladislav
1674
75.
Konopka Jakub
1671
76.
Musil Stanislav
1670
77.
Klazar Vaclav
1669
78.
Vacek Jaroslav
1668
79.
Charvat Vaclav
1667
80.
Halbich Pavel
1666
81.
Stolba Oldrich
1661
82.
Labik Jaroslav
1661
83.
Klima David
1657
84.
Havrda Daniel
1654
85.
Vit Jakub
1646
86.
Vitova Anna
1646
87.
Ruffer Vaclav
1634
88.
Jedlickova Petra
1634
89.
Rejnus Josef
1615
90.
Chasak Jan
1607
91.
Plachetka Milan
1591
92.
Michl Zdenek
1579
93.
Krecek Karel
1554
94.
Hojny Zdenek
1469
95.
Holda Adam
1000
96.
Pribik Petr
1000
97.
Barvinek Milan
1000
98.
Daniel Robert
1000
99.
Drasnarova Marta
1000
100.
Kuchar Leos
1000
101.
Lesk Bretislav
1000
102.
Maly Jan
1000
103.
Motloch Martin
1000
104.
Picek Karel
1000
105.
Ulman Jakub
1000
106.
Drasnar Lukas
1000
107.
Bernard Roman
1000
108.
Dvorak Zdenek
1000
109.
Hekele Karel
1000
110.
Mata Michal
1000
111.
Chalupa Karel
1000
112.
Vit Jaroslav
1000
113.
Malak Petr
1000
114.
Prazak Patrik
1000