SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
23eme open international de Saint-Affrique
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Bauer Christian
2618
Degraeve Jean-Marc
2553
Libiszewski Fabien
2543
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2473
Flear Glenn C
2450
Grishchenko Sergey
2430
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2407
Stets Dmitry
2406
Vedmediuc Serghei
2400
Ivanov Mikhail M
2391
Milchev Nikolay
2376
Bogdanov Egor
2323
Vavric Pavel
2279
Iglesias Yosha
2267
N`guyen Emilien
2263
Brethes Francois
2243
Maatoug Redwan
2218
Mania Clement
2205
Gertosio Franck
2178
Ouakhir Pierre Mehdi
2176
Daurelle Herve
2167
Danielian Kevin
2163
Weill Roland
2142
Meunier Clement
2134
Duff Rufus
2117
Smith Matthieu
2116
Roubert Emile
2116
Dussol Pierre
2116
Billiar-Bourgy Vincent
2113
Barchuk Irina
2087
Navarro Robin
2086
Lewis John
2078
Najart David
2077
Delivre Raphael
2067
Maache Jawad
2059
Bressy Theo
2032
Cazottes Guillaume
2015
Legrand Vincent
2005
Peycheva Gergana
1995
Bourdon Philippe
1987
Baroyan Davit
1978
Penalver Marion
1975
Jackson Thomas
1965
Delaplace Thomas
1953
Berthelot Nathan
1952
Andrieu Philippe
1951
Grosse Ludovic
1934
Rivet Cyrille
1879
Riviere Gerard
1859
Charvein Gabriel
1826
Bernard Anthony
1824
Claisse Patrick
1819
Caron Jean-Marie
1814
Baudewyn Ludovic
1808
Degraeve Thomas
1799
Forest Eric
1795
Vignette Jeanne
1794
Goyer Lionel
1789
Jean Robert
1785
Bizeul Pierre
1779
Salvi Michel
1771
Salvetti Julien
1769
Colandrea Sauveur
1765
Flaujac Benoit
1760
Degraeve Remy
1751
Jackson Daniel
1746
Marsac Hugo
1746
Karapetian Rouben
1743
Prieu Arnaud
1735
Vidal Frederic
1735
Bassal Samuel
1724
Perrin Alexis
1723
Anthoine-Milhomme Jean-Pierre
1713
Raynal Adrien
1712
Jackson Edgar
1712
Fabre Philippe
1708
Ulles Jean-Clement
1706
Carroit Mathieu
1705
Herrero Alain
1693
Lecoultre Patrick
1684
Ferrari Guy
1682
Grosse Tomas
1652
Leblic Pierre
1645
Blanchon Pascal
1634
Salvador Lucie
1631
Boulier Rene
1629
Denechaud Bernard
1628
Penalver Thomas
1620
Barbe Luc
1609
Caudrelier Pierre
1608
Lalot Hugues
1607
Lafourcade Victor
1603
Esclafit Pierre
1594
Stas Jean
1592
Barbe Asensio Cyrielle
1559
Pont Frederic
1554
Mauron Regis
1550
Chambet Armand
1531
Hebert Floriane
1514
Lemaire Frederic
1499
Ouahhoud Yassine
1471
Fosse Jean-Claude
1470
Bonot Bernard
1466
De Baralle Michel
1448
Bohli Adam
1428
Ginouillac Philippe
1410
Roman Sylvian
1377
Combes Angelino
1375
Marcenac Delphine
1358
Fabre Jean-Michel
1346
Izard Laurent
1340
Yotis Marianne
1338
Durand Joris
1334
Raynal Etienne
1325
David Iris
1316
Alfonso Jonathan
1304
Grimaud Jean-Claude
1294
Petit Michel
1290
Dequidt Manon
1277
Besnard Sylviane
1267
Bois D`enghien Noumea
1258
Galy Christian
1250
Jackson Sue
1247
Cornileau Francois
1231
Audigier Robert
1227
Combelle Xavier
1222
Cornileau Juliette
1214
Bernard Elodie
1198
Medard Guillaume
1187
Lognos Lina
1118
Van Den Brande Norman
1096
Salvi Angele
1064
Salvador Thomas
1025
Bailly Axel
1000
Pla Jean
1000
Le Bel Barthelemy
1000
Raynal Hortense
1000
Cornileau Raphael
1000