SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 12 - 13
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime
2765
Adams Michael
2745
Jakovenko Dmitry
2742
Svidler Peter
2729
Li Chao b
2721
Bacrot Etienne
2712
Naiditsch Arkadij
2711
Fressinet Laurent
2707
Inarkiev Ernesto
2706
Almasi Zoltan
2695
Shirov Alexei
2691
Howell David W L
2686
Laznicka Viktor
2664
Ragger Markus
2661
Nielsen Peter Heine
2660
Efimenko Zahar
2657
Balogh Csaba
2655
Motylev Alexander
2653
Meier Georg
2652
Gharamian Tigran
2651
Gajewski Grzegorz
2648
Landa Konstantin
2648
Lenic Luka
2648
Saric Ivan
2647
Fridman Daniel
2647
Lupulescu Constantin
2631
Hracek Zbynek
2631
Bartel Mateusz
2627
Socko Bartosz
2623
Van Kampen Robin
2623
Swiercz Dariusz
2622
Markus Robert
2615
Anton Guijarro David
2614
Romanov Evgeny
2613
Erdos Viktor
2613
Edouard Romain
2612
Mista Aleksander
2597
Nikolic Predrag
2594
Baramidze David
2593
Hera Imre Jr.
2587
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2587
Banusz Tamas
2585
Buhmann Rainer
2583
Spoelman Wouter
2581
Vocaturo Daniele
2579
Kraemer Martin
2577
Bluebaum Matthias
2576
Schlosser Philipp
2571
Chanda Sandipan
2569
Donchenko Alexander
2569
Heberla Bartlomiej
2567
Ruck Robert
2566
Kravtsiv Martyn
2565
Dziuba Marcin
2560
Gonda Laszlo
2556
Tomczak Jacek
2554
Wagner Dennis
2549
Berg Emanuel
2545
Babula Vlastimil
2545
Naumann Alexander
2542
Bogner Sebastian
2535
Handke Florian, Dr.
2535
Berelowitsch Alexander
2532
Ernst Sipke
2530
Piorun Kacper
2528
Medvegy Zoltan
2526
Appel Ralf
2524
Svane Rasmus
2509
Hausrath Daniel
2508
Pruijssers Roeland
2508
Levin Felix
2508
Jaracz Pawel
2507
Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando
2502
Markgraf Alexander
2498
Bischoff Klaus
2496
Schneider Ilja
2495
Maksimenko Andrei
2495
Van Foreest Jorden
2493
Feygin Michael
2487
Schenk Andreas
2485
Trent Lawrence
2479
Graf Felix
2478
Carlstedt Jonathan
2475
Andersen Mads
2473
Henrichs Thomas
2472
Breder Dennis
2471
Heinemann Thies
2465
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2464
Janssen Ruud
2464
Zaragatski Ilja
2463
Rau Hannes
2455
Moreno Tejera Emilio
2454
Lampert Jonas
2452
Siebrecht Sebastian
2452
Boguslawski Oleg
2447
Mons Leon
2446
Fedorovsky Michael
2444
Brynell Stellan
2444
Ris Robert
2443
Womacka Mathias
2442
Meins Gerlef
2442
Szelag Marcin
2441
Thiede Lars
2441
Wegener Olaf
2441
Zelbel Patrick
2441
Stangl Markus
2434
Wegerle Joerg
2434
Korpa Bence
2428
Fiebig Thomas
2427
Tischbierek Raj
2426
Zumsande Martin
2423
Raykhman Alexander
2412
Zeller Frank
2409
Meister Peter
2395
Richter Wolfgang
2391
Yankelevich Lev
2386
Jorczik Julian
2385
Zajogin Alexander
2376
Richter Christian
2374
Gruenberg Hans-Ulrich
2371
Scholz Christian, Dr.
2367
Tomczak Rafal
2367
Heinz Timothee
2365
Roos Michael
2362
Noe Christopher
2361
Renner Christoph
2349
Rudolf Henrik
2339
Uhlmann Wolfgang
2326
Thesing Matthias
2321
Skibbe Willi
2286
Papp Sarah
2256
Weber Max, Dr.
2167
Bay Nicolai
1975