SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Limburgse Interclubs 2014-2015 Round 9
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Soors Stef
2406
Sarrau Jelle
2347
Hamblok Roel
2278
Schoemans Roy
2240
Lenaerts Lennert
2225
Miesen Fabian
2224
Swijsen Lars
2186
Mengerink Ynze
2143
Fogel Pierre
2135
Lagrain Jan
2132
Frenken Marcel
2124
Theunissen Kris
2122
Schaeken Yordi
2113
Kocur Johan
2055
Fijlstra Bobby
2046
Aglave Arnaud
2030
Carcan Stephane
2026
Stynen Koen
2020
Schenning Albert
2018
Hermans Chris
2006
Vos Ed
2000
Verheyen Joost
1992
Slootmaekers Romain
1988
Bollen Jan
1968
Van Kessel Wessel
1959
Rahier Andre
1947
Cluyts Marc
1941
Swevels Barry
1937
Lombart Philippe
1935
Vanstraelen Roel
1927
Lehaen Frank
1925
Oger Daniel
1913
Monnens Georges
1911
Kocur Marc
1906
Maurissen Wim
1905
Meekers Geert
1901
Steyls Kristof
1898
Bex Lennert
1882
Colemont Patrick
1876
Cillen Jeroen
1875
Geboers Jimmy
1874
Willen Ronny
1862
Sels Marc
1861
Indemans Rudi
1856
Essers Karel
1847
Mesotten Raf
1847
Pierle Willem
1835
De Wel Herman
1833
Vandecan Michel
1827
Mocsnik Robbie
1820
Vansichen Kenneth
1820
Jannis Guido
1814
Verkissen Eddy
1811
Rosseel Kimball
1811
Bratuszewski Jorden
1801
De Mon Gino
1798
Hendrikx Marc
1792
Morren Eric Jan
1787
Deserrano Gertjan
1785
Snoeks Pieter-Jan
1782
De Coninck Erik
1780
Reenaers Johan
1779
Charles Freddy
1767
Van Stiphout Marc
1760
Carmans Wesley
1759
Steurs August
1757
Hovens Leo
1754
Berta Jos
1753
Piron Jean-marie
1742
Moors Dries
1735
Schenkel Bernard
1729
Hendriks Pieter
1696
Kiebooms Julien
1696
Gesquiere Jozef
1689
Taverniers Peter
1687
Vaneylen Urbain
1683
Somers Martijn
1678
Plu Gustaaf
1673
Stessens Kim
1668
Ulburghs Piet
1650
Laruelle Leander
1636
Veestraeten Bram
1635
Kumpen Jona
1626
Conard Jose
1623
Jannis Hugo
1623
Geerts Luc
1621
Barro Prosper
1617
Akulov Lev
1615
Lagrain Martin
1601
Berben Jaak
1598
Gulikers Ruud
1587
Sarrechia Benito
1569
Swijsen Willy
1559
Akulova Alicia
1503
Marmenout Sylvain
1478
Lemmens Roger
1410
Kumpen Kurt
1355
Lenaerts Robbe
1269
Boesmans Peter
1253
Bedert Bernard
1000
Ceccarini Eugenio
1000
Hermans Eddy
1000
Heylen Leo
1000
Janssens Eddy
1000
Jeurissen Willy
1000
Karpez Dani
1000
Kenens Georges
1000
Liekens Basil
1000
Maas Willem
1000
Meyermans Hugo
1000
Minnoye Filip
1000
Moors Jente
1000
Noels Amadeo
1000
Reynders Gerome
1000
Stanssens Lowie
1000
Tips Tibo
1000
Venken Kenneth
1000
Vermeulen Guido
1000
Vermeulen Humbert
1000
Bastiaansen Wim
1000
Bonhomme Geert
1000
Bork Heinz
1000
Bosman Luc
1000
Cleijnen Bart
1000
Cleuren Freddy
1000
Cleuren Johnny
1000
Corstjens Andre
1000
Dierckx Falco
1000
Gong Sebastian
1000
Hoebrechts Roger
1000
Marien Jef
1000
Mebis Roland
1000
Naso Roberto
1000
Neven Rony
1000
Noels Aaron
1000
Pauls Robin
1000
Poets Wim
1000
Smets Michel
1000
Snyers Antoine
1000
Van Den Broeck Peter
1000
Van Der Kerken Alphons
1000
Vansichen Johny
1000
Verspreet Raymond
1000
Vollon Bert
1000