SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group Round 7-8
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Pap Gyula
2546
Horvath Adam
2532
Palkovi Jozsef
2452
Toth Ervin
2443
Galyas Miklos
2442
Czebe Attila
2442
Csiszar Csaba
2437
Meszaros Tamas
2423
Vertetics Attila
2420
Fancsy Imre
2398
Videki Sandor
2394
Almasi Istvan
2389
Takacs Balazs
2388
Ezsol Miklos
2382
Jakab Attila
2382
Gyorkos Lajos
2368
Madl Ildiko
2353
Horvath Tamas
2352
Krutti Valer
2346
Gjuran Denis
2338
Horvath Gyula
2337
Karsa Laszlo
2334
Kaczur Florian
2325
Tesik Csaba
2325
Amstadt Aron
2315
Pataki Gyozo
2307
Istvandi Lajos
2307
Molnar Bela
2302
Macsik Tamas
2285
Orso Miklos
2280
Ress Tamas
2280
Kovac Boris
2277
Dobos Jozsef
2276
Parkanyi Attila
2275
Csiszar Zoltan
2274
Csoke Krisztian
2274
Mincsovics Miklos
2271
Ivan Attila
2271
Biro Sandor
2268
Pasztor Ferenc
2268
Sipos Janos
2267
Veszpremi Andras
2267
Szente Varga Fruzsina
2258
Zsirai Peter
2257
Orosz Andras
2256
Horvath Sandor
2254
Jamrich Gyorgy
2252
Sugar Gabor
2251
Hansen Soren Bech
2250
Papp Tamas
2244
Havanecz Bianka
2244
Straubinger Daniel
2242
Dankhazi Andras
2237
Amrein Roland
2232
Makk Robert
2231
Toth-Goczo Melinda
2226
Schmikli Laszlo
2224
Bekefi Laszlo
2221
Bodo Bence
2212
Buzeti Jernej
2198
Boronyak Arpad
2198
Dudas Eszter
2194
Szabo Richard
2192
Kiss Lajos
2186
Bodnar Zoltan
2185
Egedi Istvan
2184
Toth Jozsef
2181
Toth Gergely
2172
Fekete Jozsef
2168
Forgacs Attila
2167
Kosztolanczi Gyula
2165
Benedeczky Lehel Dr.
2159
Nemeth Gergely
2158
Kovacs Elod
2157
Novak Attila Robert
2157
Bihercz Gabor
2157
Zoldi Zoltan
2149
Nagy Zoltan
2144
Majdanics Antal
2142
Papista Akos
2139
Forgo Eva
2137
Balazs Imre
2132
Ladanyi Zsolt
2129
Marton Jozsef
2127
Solymosi Istvan
2127
Ruip Janos
2126
Horvath Tamas
2122
Solty Laszlo
2120
Toth Sarolta
2110
Papp Nandor
2109
Nagy Kristof
2104
Szaz Ferenc
2101
Kende Gyorgy Dr.
2096
Frank Jozsef
2096
Kadar Gabor
2088
Berta Tibor
2080
Vargyas Zoltan
2074
Forster Tamas
2073
Ivan-Gal Hanna Krisztina
2071
Juracsik Jozsef
2070
Heiligermann Gabor
2058
Thurmer Jeno
2055
Szuhai Balazs
2053
Hitter Gabriella
2052
Mervo Jozsef
2051
Werner Anna
2047
Palla Gyorgy
2047
Bartha Sandor
2045
Buzas Bertalan
2041
Nemeth Attila Janos
2039
Biskopics Marton
2039
Makk Norbert
2039
Csiszar Viktoria
2031
Nagybiro Laszlo
2029
Fur Katinka
2018
Gyarmati Janos
2015
Gyorke Zoltan
2013
Kercsmarics Jozsef
2003
Zamodics Peter
1996
Acs Marton
1995
Mullner Janos
1980
Legman Miklos Dr.
1978
Fodor Tamas Sr.
1975
Kaufmann Peter
1973
Bencsura Barnabas
1973
Guzs Laszlo
1968
Fekete Andras
1967
Kurics Laszlo
1967
Szijjarto Laszlo
1966
Arvai Eszter
1957
Bali Adam
1924
Gombocz Ferenc
1922
Haselbach David
1913
Felde Bence
1912
Parragi Istvan
1907
Nagy Lajos
1897
Jachym Dorina
1867
Andahazy Kolos
1828
Erseki Tamara
1819
Lovasz Marcell
1807
Varga Peter
1796
Kiraly Ferencz
1794
Takacs Tamas
1747
Labancz Janos
1714
Vaszi Albert
1710
Gombocz Ferenc Jr.
1652
Szakaly Botond
1651
Miseta Nora Dr.
1649
Boa Boglarka
1565
Takacs Karoly
1000