SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Timman Jan H
2592
Spoelman Wouter
2574
Klein David
2514
Van Eijk Sander
2434
Kleijn Christov
2406
Bitalzadeh Ali
2403
Kroeze Frank
2396
Van Oosterom Chiel
2395
Hopman Pieter
2385
Michielsen Joost
2377
Freeke Matthieu
2351
Peek Marcel
2350
Admiraal Miguoel
2336
Van Gisbergen Stan
2326
De Jong Migchiel
2320
Krudde Fitzgerald
2311
Peelen Piet
2301
Van der Lijn Bas
2286
Konijn Bart
2286
Scholl Eddie C
2285
Afek Yochanan
2285
Los Sander
2283
Lai Hing Ting
2277
Doggers Peter
2273
Monteban Martijn
2269
Strating Sybolt
2266
Bekker Stefan
2265
Mostertman Milan
2263
Visser Henk-Jan
2262
Op den Kelder Joram
2260
Van der Eijk Martijn
2254
Roggeveen Pieter
2246
Zult Daan
2238
Dek Lennart
2237
Schippers Maurice
2235
Van Netten Franke
2234
Stolwijk Colin
2233
Brouwer Dennis
2230
Goes Sten
2229
Buendgen Achim
2224
Webbink Dinand
2224
Duijn Rob
2220
Clemens Adrian
2215
Vrancken Gilbert
2212
Booij Johan
2206
Sminia Jelmer
2204
In t Veld Daan
2203
Wustefeld Emile
2200
Blees Enrico
2198
Kollen Zyon
2198
Oorebeek Erwin
2196
Boer Alef
2193
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2192
Bernink Henk
2191
Baisakow Alexander
2185
Van Weersel Arlette
2183
Kerkvliet Maximiliaan
2176
Vos Tjark
2173
Houtman Joop
2173
Hortensius Lisa
2172
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2171
Compagnie Luc
2168
Van Eekhout David
2164
Hania Jan
2161
Jonker Fred
2156
Stap Kees
2150
Baljon Christofoor
2145
Postma Dinant
2143
Torn Bert
2143
Edeling Jeroen
2142
Spaans Giel
2141
Roebers Jan
2136
Rauw Gert Jan
2125
Potze Rudolf
2123
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2123
Boersma Jan
2119
Smeele Frank
2116
Middelveld Martine
2116
Kamstra Jippe
2110
Deen Ron
2109
Sparenberg Erik
2105
Vos Jan-Pieter
2101
Warmelink Evie
2095
Schippers Paul
2095
Sekandar Kambiz
2085
Van der Heide Auke
2066
Van Onselen Paul
2058
Van den Berg Jeroen
2055
Van Mil Lucas
2042
Ritsema Ronald
2037
Nicolai Amir
2022
Etmans Maarten
2015
Bakels Anton
2012
Munnik Talitha
2004
Pijl Gert
1972
Jekel Pim
1000
Flohil Jaap
1000
Geelen Michiel
1000
Holla Marc
1000
Van den Beld Dennis
1000