SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
12th Avicenna International Open Chess Tournament
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
2594
Pourramezanali Amirreza
2446
Darini Pouria
2441
Toufighi Homayoon
2424
Sharbaf Mohsen
2413
Roghani Arash
2368
Mousavi Seyed Khalil
2367
Darban Morteza
2360
Tabatabaei M. Amin
2354
Mosadeghpour Masoud
2326
Ardeshi Mehrdad
2325
Kowsarinia Amir
2311
Maghsoodloo Parham
2267
Khalesi Vahid
2258
Asgari Morteza
2241
Ghanbarzadeh Reza
2227
Valizadeh Ali
2209
Sedaghati Mehrdad
2197
Soozankar A.M.
2190
Tahbaz Arash
2172
Hosseinzadeh Nima
2171
Galehdari Bardia
2166
Khatibi Meysam
2157
Doostkam Pouyan
2152
Pilvaieh Ali
2130
Mousavi Sayed Milad
2126
Bagheri Maziar
2118
Firouzja Alireza
2107
Elahi Abdollah
2088
Asadi Sadegh
2087
Sheykhhasani Bardia
2079
Omidi Arya
2070
Javidfard Amirsalar
2068
Godarz Kasra
2061
Samadi Hadi
2047
Najafiyan Pour Mahyar
2034
Fendereski Nima
2020
Davoudi Filabadi Amin
2004
Ahmadi Ramin
2002
Chavari Mohammad Mahdi
1995
Akbari Mahyar
1979
Valadi Mohammadreza
1966
Khalaji Hanieh
1958
Korevand Sina
1947
Namei Kooshan
1937
Shahabi Milad
1915
Sedaghat Khah Hamid Reza
1907
Alinasab Mobina
1896
Zareii Ali
1888
Delavari Amirali
1877
Bagheri Arian
1862
Tavoosi Rad Ramtin
1851
Rastbod Ali
1849
Ghasemi Haji Ramtin
1829
Rabiei Parsaei Mehrdad
1829
Tehran Doost Farzad
1820
Khoshbin Amir
1793
Ahmadi Tari Mostafa
1785
Davoodi Milad
1783
Karimian Alireza
1782
Alibabaei Sasan
1781
Noorali Hamidollah
1766
Mortazavi Sayed Kamoloddin
1761
Shokri Firouz
1757
Jamali Arvin
1746
Keshmiri Abdol Rahman
1743
Ivaki Ali
1741
Rahmatian Shayan
1732
Bayat Ali
1719
Torkaman Payam
1719
Baneshi Mahan
1706
Ghaderi Farzaneh
1705
Jahedi Mani
1697
Abdolmohammadi Milad
1678
Afzoon Danial
1663
Ebrahimi Reza
1646
Teymouri Abbas Gholi
1644
Koochaki Ali Reza
1642
Nejatifar Nima
1639
Chahar Doli Azra
1629
Seyfikar Sima
1625
Sodagar Nima
1622
Jahangiri Sepideh
1615
Ghanizadeh Mohammadreza
1579
Kord Soleyman
1575
Bepouei Mohammad Ali
1574
Maleki Amin
1571
Alimardani Amir H
1564
Foroughi Hamid
1552
Samavatian Ashkan
1550
Jahangiri Sadjad
1514
Heydari Mehra Afsaneh
1475
Tahmasebi Pegah
1434
Jafari Arshia
1377
Kalvandi Nashmil
1343
Jafari Mohammad Yasin
1317
Elahi Rahim
1000
Shamsian Mahdi
1000
Kourki Hasan
1000
Ghiasvand Mohammad
1000
Ghiasi Mohsen
1000
Hosseini SeyedArmin
1000
Soltani Hamid Reza
1000
Zoalfian Mehrdad
1000
Hamidian Alireza
1000
Behniya Kiyavash
1000
Nazari Armin
1000
Ahmadian Mohamad Reza
1000
Sabzipoor Reza
1000
Zolfian Mehrdad
1000
Ghaderi Amin
1000
Mardani Alireza
1000
Saei Hamedani Khashyar
1000
Azarion Alireza
1000
Zolghadr Shahnaz
1000
Hamidian Mobina
1000
Setareh Soroush
1000
Ghanbaralifarzad Mohammad Hosei
1000
Salehi Hossein
1000
Amini Esfandarani Gholamreza
1000
Shakeri Setareh
1000
Eskandarzadeh Sarina
1000
Shamsidoost Ebrahim
1000
Esmaeili Mohammad Mobin
1000
Osat Amir Hosein
1000
Aghili Mofid Davood
1000
Golpayegani Paria
1000
Delavari Amin
1000
Mohazab Alireza
1000
Aghamohamadi Mohamad Arshia
1000
Khodayvandi Soheil
1000
Tashkini Mahdi
1000
Biglari Miad
1000
Aghilimofid Vali
1000
Shaban Jahanian Ali
1000
Ghafari Payman
1000
Bagheri Behrad
1000
Soltani Hasti
1000
Gholami Kian
1000
Maghsoud Amir Sadra
1000
Kalvandi Mohammad naeim
1000
Behnia Kiamehr
1000
Bahrami Sharif Mohammad Mahdi
1000
Kalvandi Mohamad Ali
1000
Hajiloo Mehran
1000
Gholami Keyhan
1000
Dadsanj Mohammad Mahdi
1000
Khalilikhah Farnood
1000
Kalvandi Taha
1000