SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Odisha State Senior FIDE Rated Chess championship 2012
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Padmini Rout
2345
Sahoo Utkal Ranjan
2218
Mishra Soumyaranjan
2214
Sidhant Mohapatra
2209
Panigrahi Manoj Kumar
2196
Mohammad Ashraf
2182
Rabindra Kumar Ojha
1911
Rakesh Kumar Jena
1905
Aparajita Gochhikar
1870
Sahoo Dasharathi
1861
Dibakar Patnaik
1857
Bihari P.K.
1854
Sri Bijaya Kumar Dash
1834
Ajay Darjee
1828
Sradhanjali Jena
1775
Sankalp Baliarsingh
1774
Sahoo Bishnu Charan
1766
Dhali Ranjet
1761
Bhoi K L
1753
Smaraki Mohanty
1751
Pradeep Kumar Das
1748
Behera Biswaranjan
1744
Kar Satyabrata
1733
Madhusudan Sahu
1728
PrasannaKumar Nayak
1725
Pradip Kumar Bisoyi
1725
Gopal Ch Mahapatra
1721
D.D.Moharana
1714
Behera N N
1710
Khuntia Saswat
1708
Bhaskar Sri Viswaroopanand
1704
Bidhu Bhusan Mishra
1697
Bidhar Rutumbara
1682
Subhasis Barik
1676
Samal Ansuman
1661
Satpathy Ashok Kumar
1647
Pradhan Kanduri Charan
1647
Sourav Mohanty
1615
Ojha Pravat Kumar
1606
Pranab Kumar Patra
1604
Amlan Swain
1588
Swain Ashirwad
1581
Das Susobhit
1572
Bhoi Swagat Nandan
1543
Mishra Om
1519
Sweta Senapaty
1495
Nayak Rajesh
1464
Mishra Srinibas
1450
Sanjib Kumar Mohanta
1432
Anil Bhoi
1418
Salonika Saina
1394
Pradhan Pritis Priyadarsi
1391
Soumein Rajdev
1388
Avinash Baliarsingh
1385
Khuntia Shreejita
1295
Mishra Anisha
1261
Dehuri Ribhu
1000
Amar Biswa Mohan
1000
Rout Rohan Ranjan
1000
Samal Binay Kumar
1000
Behera Dillip
1000
Kuanr Asit Kumar
1000
Sahu Tanuja
1000
Patra Biranchi Narayan
1000
Akhilesh Patnaik
1000
Anindya Bebarta Pattanaik
1000
Mishra Sarthak
1000
Baibhab Singh
1000
Sahoo Swastik Sourav
1000
Binoy Chandra Jena
1000
Singh Guruba
1000
Behera Pankaj
1000
Patel Teka Ram
1000
Sahoo Swastik
1000
Mazumdar Soubhanik
1000
Bag G
1000
Panda Suresh Chandra
1000
Chol Biswarupa
1000
Nayak Chintan
1000
Amit Kumar S
1000
Kar Pratyanshu
1000
Niranjana Aishwarya Dass B
1000
Patel Ganesh Ram
1000
Jena Bipra Charan
1000
Nikita Mallick
Bishan Chess Club
1000
Singh Amar ODI
1000
Pradhan Shakti Sovan
1000
Ganeriwal Sandeep Kumar
1000
Panda Bharat
1000
Priyanka Sahoo
1000
Sahu Tuna
1000
Behera Sasanka Sagar
1000
Jayadeba Patel
1000
Behera Susanta Kumar
1000
Bhoi Gunanidhi
1000
Guru Nirmal Chandra
1000
Mahitosh Dey
1000
Sahoo Benudhar
1000
Srikar N V
1000
Pradhan Bharat Chandra
1000
Panda Jagdish
1000
Dash Sunil Kumar
1000
Pattanayak Layatmika
1000
Sahoo Ashutosh
1000
Behera Pratap Chandra
1000
Choudhury Pradeepta
1000
Behera Suryakanta
1000
Soumya Ranjan Mohanta
1000
Gouda Swastik
1000
Padhy Anshuman
1000
Meher Amaresh Chandra
1000
Sahoo Soumya Prakash
1000
Biswal Sumit
1000
Mohapatra Sarat
1000
Tripathy Sunhim Vasu
1000
Sirajuddin S K
1000
Samal Sangram Keshari
1000
Bag Guneet Kumar
1000
Akash Puhan
1000
Panda Miracle
1000
Mohapatra Amlan Deep
1000
Pattnayak Nilsu
1000
Majhi Durgeshwar
1000
Lenka Monalisa
1000
Majhi Budheshwar
1000
Snehasish Sameer Sourav
1000
Shreya Smruti Mohanty
1000