SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Internationale Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft 2012
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Epishin Vladimir
2572
Luther Thomas
2542
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2539
Gutman Lev
2444
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2414
Graf Felix
2395
Strunski Andreas
2362
Gheng Josef
2334
Neyman Igor
2314
Ackermann Hans Werner
2290
Kabisch Thilo
2277
Latzke Boris
2253
Petermann Michail
2236
Pogan Nikolas
2223
Dorst Johannes
2223
Nabavi Parwis
2212
Wenninger Philipp
2205
Vaysberg Alexander
2198
Bodrozic Tomislav
2195
Aring Gerd
2195
Braun Georg
2187
Gabriel Josef
2180
Blum Nicolas
2169
Steinhart Karl-Heinz
2169
Reck Moritz
2169
Kerpe Andreas
2168
Naumann Axel
2168
Huettig Michael
2164
Montigel Philipp
2161
Braeuner Uwe
2140
Khadempour Farhad
2133
Zikeli Saskia
2131
Schulte Torsten
2129
Weber Klaus
2126
Scheeff Volker
2123
Arounopoulos Stephan
2119
Brem Stephan
2115
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich
2110
Tsolakidis Paschal
2107
Eck Mathias
2105
Gibicar Danijel
2100
Bluma Marcel
2085
Imhof Thomas
2084
Keller Harald
2071
Roser Ludwig
2070
Koenig Dirk
2069
Andraschko Felix
2069
Roettig Hans-Peter
2058
Gentner Markus
2057
Ludwig Sebastian
2049
Yin Stanley
2047
Bueter Norbert
2044
Bissbort Julian
2043
Marquardt Patrick
2039
Turski Tomasz
2037
Toews Manuel
2032
Wimmer Alfred
2032
Schuster Gerhard
2023
Gheng Simona
2021
Berger Stefan
2016
Fahnenschmidt Gerhard
2012
Osmanovic Faruk
2008
Stitterich Nadine
2002
Willems Sebastian
2002
Sand Rolf, Dr.
1991
Fingerhut Armin
1986
Rempeli Alex
1981
Siegle Florian
1972
Steinhart Christoph
1968
Probst Alexander
1962
Mueller Anja
1959
Schaefer Daniela
1952
Boyens Birger
1950
Kaplunov Vadym, Dr.
1946
Schmid Eugen
1943
Riegel Frank
1936
Bruns Patrick, Dr.
1932
Zeh Rolf
1922
Heeke Guido
1921
Muratovic Hajrudin
1917
Schmidt Markus
1910
Gruenert Thomas
1908
Wezel Sebastian
1901
Eckwert Edgar
1889
Novak Josua
1884
Mamerow Marvin
1883
Paschmann Stefan
1874
Giricz Thomas
1874
Santos Paulo
1871
Osswald Michael
1856
Mayer Christian
1855
Flick Antoine
1847
Hoeglauer Patrick
1847
Schembera Joerg
1845
Altimira Jordi
1843
Pietzka Martin
1839
Reusch Elisa
1828
Helmich Joerg
1823
Srokovskiy Andrea
1767
Rausch Adrian
1736
Schmidt Tobias
1735
Martin Richard
1709
Jerie Sven
1000
Capelja Christian
1000