SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Team 2012 - All Competitions
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Poignot Quentin
2188
Ouerk Yanis
2171
Duverne Jean-Marie
2147
Dezan Pierre
2140
Leclercq Benoit
2124
Genestous Patrick
2095
Bartels Sven
2061
Csomos Romain
2060
Katz Frederic
2054
Denous Cyprien
2051
Kizilian Emmanuel
2044
Georgelin Thierry
2032
Daubas Christophe
2024
Le Gallen Luc
2016
Simon Stephane
1964
Gicquiaud Gregory
1951
Cao Philippe
1948
Marimoutou Loic
1941
Mesples Jean-Marc
1925
Golic Nadil
1917
Culleron Franck
1912
Ben-Abed Mehdi
1861
Serra Yannick
1860
Lutard Florian
1817
Navarro Robin
1803
LHeritier Boris
1778
Sainthillier Jean-Marie
1776
Carbonnet Christophe
1776
Simon Damien
1769
Hortion Donat
1751
Bordelet Louis
1740
Garcia Richard
1728
Garcia Adrien
1713
Saint-gilles Damien
1701
Van Hyfte Raphael
1691
Simon Antoine
1682
Kavciyan Yega
1645
Soriano Manon
1632
Commercon Joachim
1629
Bousmaha Faycal
1626
Banat Rayan
1619
Sere Philemon
1615
Ragueneau Yann Klemens
1607
Su Gerard
1591
Mathie Frederic
1587
Hermez Mohamed
1577
Hugonnot Claude
1577
Zeitoun David
1557
Le Tanneur Marie
1497
El Barbry Sarah
1485
Hadji Rasmie
1481
Banat Samy
1465
Azouni Anais
1440
Bedrossian Gregoire
1433
Palfray Jacques
1431
Girard Barthelemy
1415
Bignand Claire
1410
Rachid Elisabeth
1297
Diomine Thierry
1000
Sellier Mathieu
1000
Laffolay Felix
1000
Rousseau Dominique
1000
Joly Mathias
1000
Parent Leo
1000
Lescornet Gabriel
1000
Umapathipillai Ratshika
1000
Kahane Yakob
1000
Sabin Arthur
1000
Dones Lucas
1000
Guerin Tristan
1000
Hingouet Matthieu
1000
Delescaut Lucas
1000
Bensousan Samuel
1000
Vilain Vincent
1000
De Montalivet Charlotte
1000
Capell-Sunyer Nathanael
1000
Umapathipillai Thaarany
1000
Sengler Thomas
1000
White Dylan
1000
Sabourin Florian
1000
Natik-Spielmann Noe
1000
Umapathipillai Thileepan
1000
Denel Martin
1000
David Hugo
1000
Laaz Mohamed
1000
Le Tuan Anh
1000
Raguet-Oriol Samuel
1000
Parent Julien
1000
Holleaux Alexandre
1000
Seghier Ouweis
1000
Capell-Sunyer Esteban
1000
Bonnot Alain
1000
Augustin Jonathan
1000
Harovelo-Legendre Igor
1000
Garidou Pierre
1000
Palmade Mathieu
1000
Pern Virgil
1000
Chesneau Lucien
1000
Lefort Quentin
1000
Manicardi Florian
1000
Conti Anne-Marie
1000
Le Sage Vincent
1000
Chenal Victor
1000
Hacot Damien
1000
Charrier Marcus
1000
Conti Angelo
1000
Giraud Guillaume
1000
Chosson Julien
1000
Rachid Alexandre
1000
Gamito Jean-claude
1000
Mauffrey Victor
1000
Chataignon Yohan
1000
Leveque Jean
1000
Demais Traian
1000
Launay Gontran
1000
Kaci Rayan
1000
Travadon Loic
1000
Migoli Jerome
1000
Cortese Leonida
1000
Lesniak Brigitte
1000
Darpoux Danielle
1000
Salvador Lucie
1000
Michaut Marie-Eve
1000
Lenglet Jules
1000
Kebaili Doryan
1000
Tornare Vincent
1000
Jacob Renaud
1000
Leroy Jean-yves
1000
Collard Isabelle
1000