SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
12th Bangkok Chess Club Challenger 2012
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Gavilan Jr Arnulfo
2255
Bharath S.
2074
Raghuraman S.
2059
Hamal Manish
2056
Setiawan Iwan
2050
Ruston Mark R
2046
Shrestha Rajendra Prasad
2040
Vitithum Issara
2019
Williams Michael
2000
Shakya Rabindra
1984
Atul Kumar
1920
Calacday Eric
1916
Tint Swe Win
1898
Barun Paul
1885
Kuich Gero
1855
Roslan Mohd Faizal
1851
Vikram Mavlankar
1842
Biswajit Bharadwaj
1841
Culasing Michael
1837
Curry Stephen
1779
Goh Jinghan Cameron
1776
Sakdavisarak Komgrib
1776
Hanumantha R.
1757
Brantzeg Pal
1736
Mathur Tarun
1735
Elauria Paulleandru
1726
De Leon Haince Patrick
1714
Gates David A
1707
Pandit Suraj
1701
Lau Xian Hui Rudolph
1686
Atthaworadej Worasuda
1647
Pitkar Ashutosh
1491
Shuban Saha
1446
McGladdery David G
1375
Trinabh Chokhani
1303
Gutierrez Jaymarc
1000
Viernes Tucker Howard Elstein
1000
Llantada Kyz
1000
Ting Marvin
1000
Andrian Endang
1000
Lean Boon Cheng Richard
Bishan Chess Club
1000
Rohaya Suci
1000
Irawan Yuranda
1000
Mitev Krassen
1000
Munjal Roshan
1000
Malakar Man Prachanda
1000
Caranyagan Carlo
1000
Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit
1000
Canape Ynna Sophia
1000
Da Lu
1000
Yumanova Sofiya
1000
Oganesyan Nikolay
1000
Hng Mei-En Emmanuelle
1000
Chod Bernd
1000
Calacday Ryan
1000
Sakboon Harit
1000
Parrott Laurence
1000
Mazzoni Renzo
1000
Mabeza Clark Ian
1000
Lee Jun Wei
1000
Ahjonen Reijo
1000
Skrede Snorre
1000
Duangchaiya Paphon
1000
Garcia Edil Gester
1000
Tha Zan
1000
Susanto Budhi
1000
Suresh Vishnupriya
1000
Oktonia Devi
1000
Khairil Muhd Khairil Asyraf
1000
Nixon Billy
1000
Charoenkwan Pat
1000
Noel Nicolas
1000
Atthaworadej Sayan
1000
Tianopart Ruengyot
1000
Momot Maxim
1000
Nikolaev Arsenii
1000
Tuorila Christina
1000
Anuar Farah Aina
1000
Sakboon Chanita
1000
Norris Christopher
1000
Phitchayarom Ruja
1000
Vongvastana Chananchida
1000
Shanbhag Rohan
1000
Valyasevi Nisakorn
1000
Chaoveeraprasit Chayapol
1000
Mishra Kaustubhi
1000
Tuorila Nina
1000
Parmod Kumar
1000
Thanarotrung Natkritta
1000
Iyer Vishal
1000
Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
1000
Faizal Junaidi Adi Iskandar
1000
Hasnan Harith Suffi
1000
Dharminder Singh Mahal
1000
Norzaman Farah Nabila
1000