SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Bakos Balazs
2391
Toth Daniel
2288
Frander Leon Oliver
2239
Jacso Adam Dr.
2238
Gledura Benjamin
2230
Becskei Zoltan
2223
Domany Mihaly
2209
Antal Laszlo
2179
Paal-Szucs Attila
2174
Vajda Albert Sr.
2164
Rauch Ferenc
2150
Bakos Levente
2136
Kis Jozsef
2098
Zolnai Sandor
2091
Vass Attila
2089
Paroczai Attila
2078
Hevesi Zoltan
2074
Czako Gyorgy
2048
Gal Peter
2045
Hovanecz Laszlo
2043
Antal Attila Dr.
2042
Szecsenyi Istvan
2039
Kovacs Adalbert
2037
Kladiva Istvan
2035
Nyiri Daniel
2035
Malik Andras
2028
Hotzi Gyorgy
2016
Kladiva Imre
2014
Horvath Zoltan
2010
Vasko Imre
2004
Toth Pal
1999
Hajnal Gyula
1996
Balogh Lajos
1994
Barta Zoltan
1987
Szarvas Sandor
1985
Pallagi Janos
1979
Balazs Csaba
1979
Todor Attila
1976
Botos Krisztian
1975
Pribula Nandor
1966
Kiraly Gergely
1963
Kovacs Peter
1959
Hatos Krisztian
1954
Kaiser Ferenc
1933
Dobroczy Viktor
1929
Sandor Tamas
1926
Vamosi Laszlo
1921
Gordos Csaba Dr.
1919
Balsai Nikolett
1918
Balogh Pal
1916
Vamosi Laszlo Jr.
1912
Schmidt Gabor
1910
Sipka Zoltan
1908
Trombitas Andras
1907
Kormos Jozsef
1892
Csendes Sandor
1887
Csizmadia Lajos
1880
Deli Gabor
1880
Gyorffi Zoltan
1874
Osgyani Sandor
1873
Todor Sandor
1871
Bognarne Cynolter Erzsebet
1855
Zuelle Roland
1847
Ivady Mihaly
1841
Kovacs Daniel
1833
Benedek Istvan
1833
Paal Andras
1829
Puskas Bence
1824
Szabo Jozsef
1820
Jozsa Mihaly
1820
Dobos Daniel
1819
Horvath Laszlo
1817
Szego Krisztian
1815
Pap Andras
1814
Foldi Martin
1813
Vanyo Jozsef
1800
Molnar Daniel
1789
Stekkelpach Peter
1789
Gorcsi Gabor
1772
Somoskoi Tamas
1769
Toth Janos
1764
Engel Tibor
1758
Szegedi Zoltan
1749
Miseta Zsuzsanna
1748
Pocsik Gergo
1735
Kiraly Ferenc
1725
Hever Janos
1717
Tilk Bence
1710
Farkas Gabor
1706
Bakos Laszlo
1706
Dobozi Lajos
1677
Kiraly Tamas
1667
Stekkelpach Jennifer
1648
Gyoni Bela
1645
Kulcsar Marton
1644
Miricz Eniko
1622
Nagy Barbara
1612
Solyomvari Tibor
1600
Kun Viktoria
1571
Vajda Anna
1503
Berecz Imre
1000
Ipacs Patrik
1000
Mike Attila
1000
Agoston Aniko
1000
Tasi Imre
1000
Paal Marton
1000
Kovari David
1000
Bakos Lili
1000
Vereska Pal
1000
Varga Zoltan
1000
Orosz Attila
1000
Toth Vilmos
1000
Czajner Gabor
1000
Hegedus Daniel
1000
Huszar Mark
1000
Foldi Viktor
1000
Nagy Andor
1000
Majoros Rozsa Evelin
1000
Diller Kevin
1000
Gal Szabolcs
1000
Diller Denis
1000
Huczka Jozsef
1000
Fulop Mihaly
1000
Bartok David Dominik
1000
Biro Balint Zoltan
1000
Nagy Gabor
1000
Komaromi Peter
1000
Reizer Laszlo
1000
Doman Zoltan
1000
Petroczki Csaba
1000
Schosz Barnabas
1000
Szegfu Daniel Milan
1000
Farkas Csaba
1000
Molnar Flora Tamara
1000
Komaromi Robert
1000
Babjak Lena Noemi
1000
Semperger Zsofia
1000
Puha Sandor Dr.
1000
Kladiva Krisztina
1000
Sevelya Csenge Virag
1000
Nemeth Balint
1000
Pasztor Kitti
1000
Huczka Jozsef
1000
Kormos Laszlo
1000
Hips Frigyes Zsolt Dr.
1000
Kekesi Andras
1000
Horvath Gabor
1000
Nemeth David
1000
Racsko Adam
1000
Babjak Fanni
1000