SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Team 2012 - Nationale 1 - R6-7
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Doettling Fabian
2587
Degraeve Jean-Marc
2570
Eingorn Vereslav S
2568
Vaisser Anatoly
2563
Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula
2554
Pinter Jozsef
2546
Sanikidze Tornike
2545
Winants Luc
2535
Georgiev Vladimir
2533
Charnushevich Aliaksei
2515
Ninov Nikolai
2515
Sulava Nenad
2514
Pap Misa
2512
Libiszewski Fabien
2509
Bricard Emmanuel
2505
Janev Evgeni
2503
Prie Eric
2500
Adla Diego
2499
Rausis Igors
2498
Renet Olivier
2488
Lagarde Maxime
2483
Todorov Todor
2480
Chabanon Jean-Luc
2471
Flear Glenn C
2470
Kazakov Mikhail
2469
Genov Petar
2463
Inkiov Ventzislav
2463
Spirin Oleg
2462
Kallai Gabor
2460
Bratanov Zsivko
2459
Gladyszev Oleg
2458
Housieaux David
2457
Belkhodja Slim
2445
Cernov Vadim
2445
Roser Kevin
2443
Rodriguez Cespedes Amador
2442
Lepelletier Benoit
2440
Guilleux Fabien
2437
Aguettaz Maxime
2434
Vallin Guillaume
2431
Govciyan Pavel
2431
Navrotescu Catalin
2428
Doncea Vladimir
2421
Becking Stephan
2421
Velikov Petar
2420
Lubczynski Rafal
2415
Kizov Atanas
2415
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2412
Jolly Jean-Francois
2412
Colin Vincent
2412
Legky Nikolay A
2409
Benitah Yohan
2404
Clery Nicolas
2404
Ivanov Jordan
2404
Bijaoui Manuel
2403
Bedouin Xavier
2401
Manescu Tiberiu
2400
Roos Daniel
2399
Shirazi Kamran
2398
Debray Christopher
2398
Grafl Florian, Dr.
2391
Seret Jean-Luc
2386
Musat Adrian
2380
Tripoteau Nicolas
2379
Bujisho Benjamin
2376
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2373
Carlier Bruno
2372
Karr Jean-Philippe
2372
Berend Fred
2370
Lerch Patrice
2368
Piankov Evgenij
2362
Dubessay Bastien
2360
Giroyan Gary
2359
Song Julien
2358
Giffard Nicolas
2355
Picard Romain
2354
Roos Louis
2352
Sorbe Stephane
2349
Saatdjian Thomas
2340
Bastian Herbert
2339
Taddei Benoit
2339
Salaun Yann
2337
Berend Elvira
2336
Bissieres Matthieu
2335
Hetey Laszlo, Dr.
2335
Cotonnec Melkior
2334
Beudaert Xavier
2333
Payen Arnaud
2331
Silva Lillo Sebastian
2327
Crut Aurelien
2326
Joie Sebastien
2326
Saada Julien
2326
Bekker-Jensen David
2325
Laurent Julien G.
2323
Martin Gonzalez Angel
2322
Riff Vincent
2321
Monsieux Cyril
2321
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2311
Coursaget Nicolas
2311
Touzane Olivier
2308
Stephan Victor
2305
Houriez Clement
2302
Mueller Reinhold
2300
Jossien Arnaud
2299
Buscara Sevan
2298
Jessel Stephen
2298
Boudre Jean-Pierre
2297
Dieu Bruno
2296
Fantinel Thibault
2294
Therkildsen Thomas
2292
Houhou Olivier
2289
Le Roy Brice
2282
Alexieva Silvia
2282
Ollier Pablo
2281
Heurtebize Olivier
2279
Saucey Michel
2278
Giacomini Hector
2276
Jablonski Noham
2274
Barbot Pierre
2273
Gachon Lionel
2269
Delorme Alban
2269
Deslandes Pascal
2268
Godart Francois
2263
Riff Sebastien
2262
Manoeuvre Antoine
2260
Regoli Stephane
2259
Guidez Yann-Michael
2258
De Labaca Romuald
2256
Lefebvre Herve
2256
Jossien Remy
2253
Verdier Patrice
2253
Nass Emile
2253
Perez Flavio
2250
Cappon John
2247
Tranchant Sebastien
2246
Loiret Stanislas
2245
Dubreuil Julien
2245
Platel Alexandre
2244
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
2243
Vesin Jean-Robert
2242
Dionisi Thomas
2241
Graca Robert
2241
Pucher Sebastien
2239
Geffroy Laurent
2235
Favarel Julien
2232
Cursoux Laurent
2232
Ludwig Remi
2231
Guedon Stephane
2230
Gosset Arnaud
2227
Marciniak Alexandre
2224
Bressac Stephane
2223
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2222
San Marco Bruno
2220
Roos Jean-Luc
2219
Kambrath Yannick
2217
Debray Francois
2214
Wittmann Marc
2213
Iordanov Nikolay
2210
Passager Jean-Pierre
2209
Iwanesko Alexandre
2207
Dussol Pierre
2206
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2203
Bekkat Azzedine
2202
Le Borgne Pierre
2201
Gaborit Jean-Pierre
2200
Emmenecker Philippe
2197
Shamieh Mahmoud
2195
Sorin Baptiste
2194
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
2194
Grizou Regis
2190
Picard Clement
2190
Dijoux Frederic
2187
Stambul Adam
2185
Lamard Guillaume
2184
Bacon Nicolas
2181
Amoyal Pierre
2178
Szitas Gabor
2177
Ribeiro Romain
2175
Cavillon Fabien
2173
Vanderbeeken Mikael
2173
Rodrigues Emmanuel
2172
Berouague Karim
2172
Castaignet Laurent
2171
Debray Tristan
2171
Sanchez Nicolas
2170
Mayer Jean-Marc
2169
Glod Philippe
2160
Jeanne Mickael
2159
Coutton Sylvain
2158
Coste Thierry
2158
Vaugeois Cyrille
2154
Poignot Quentin
2153
Daurelle Herve
2148
Zschiedrich Heiko
2148
Le Hetet Nicolas
2148
Devallee Jeremie
2147
Beneteau Hubert
2144
Minet Steve
2142
Marie Maxime
2140
Hardier Bertrand
2135
Ozenne Corentin
2135
Marchyllie Bruno
2134
Kieffer Christian
2133
Dehesdin Wilfried
2133
Ollier Milan
2132
Daumens Michel
2132
Sonnet Jean-Pierre
2131
Lauradoux Cedric
2131
Leroy Olivier
2130
Plane Boris
2128
Cau Benjamin
2127
Nicoara Malina
2126
Le Hay Thierry
2126
Marciniak Gerard
2125
Barbini Denis
2125
Viennot Dylan
2119
Malka Samuel
2116
Gingene Eric
2116
Dicko Henri
2112
Etienne Eric
2112
Langevin Philippe
2112
Buchy Daniel
2111
Colson Arnaud
2109
Ternault Mathieu
2109
Dube Dimitri
2105
Boursier Julien
2103
Flament Frederic
2098
Vuitton Gilles
2097
Imbert Christophe
2090
Esposito Marie-Christine
2087
Egreteau Eric
2083
Coulon Maxcellend
2082
Verot Melanie
2080
Pellaton Bernard
2080
Clement Alexandre
2078
Couche Didier
2075
Bonnafous Michel
2070
Mehaibia Azeddine
2067
Benbara Brahim
2064
Richard Emma
2062
Pfeifer Andreas
2061
Bricard Herve
2060
Aflalo Sophie
2056
Navrotescu Andreea
2056
Restout Bruce
2051
Saatdjian Stephane
2048
Podvin Francois-xavier
2042
Boulan Laura
2039
Robert Bastien
2036
Gallant Aurelien
2033
Auvray Simon
2030
Salazar Diego
2024
Monpeurt Cyrielle
2023
Chaumont Adeline
2019
Marchadour Emilie
2015
Osete Jose
2015
Rodon Gurvan
2009
Franc Nathalie
2008
Zaninetti Laurent
2006
Mourot Clara
1991
L'hermitte Emmanuel
1984
Chebance Benoit
1984
Hartmann Dominique
1983
Waquet Frederic
1980
Silvert Alexandre
1974
Dorr Pascal
1974
Pokee Anne
1970
Gambini Stephane
1968
Tournier Timothee
1965
Bismuth Lea
1958
De Bonnieres Philippe
1958
Oriot Patrice
1954
Brih Touatia
1951
Gatine Aurelia
1950
Tissot Alice
1945
Rigolot Lucie
1937
Dumortier Thierry
1926
Thuret Marine
1923
Lamotte Gaelle
1906
Bonvalot Isabelle
1896
Batteau Valerie
1896
Stephanus Joseph
1893
De Lussac Maxence
1884
Saucey Capucine
1872
Verges Brice
1872
Mamah Isabelle
1867
Vinckier Delphine
1866
Auvray Honorine
1804
Dubois Marie
1787
Tchigrachon David
1751
Baldi Valentine
1716
Fevrier Edwige
1700
Turquetille Annabelle
1691
Lecland Elodie
1688
Soissong Elisabeth
1661
Gregoire Michele
1582
Duval Florence
1522
Colombi-Gamrat Marie-Pierre
1000
Uguen Virginie
1000
Flament Mamit
1000
Gorius Martine
1000
Flament Rene
1000