SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
07 Asian Schools Chess Championship 11 boys
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Mitrabha Guha
1931
Aryan Chopra
1836
Abhishek A
1814
Harikrishnan.A.Ra
1794
Kumar Gaurav
1768
Amarathunga Subuddhi
1759
Prathish A
1738
Atharvaa P Tayade
1717
Adarsh Shrivastava
1707
Herath H M A K
1706
Maanas O T
1703
Aradhya Garg
1698
Ashhwath C
1678
Rajabi Yazdi Khashayar
1671
Mirissage D.o.
1660
Raghav Bagri
1638
Talal Al-Hammadi
1636
Barath Kalyan M
1612
Yashashwat Srivastava
1612
Siva Mahadevan
1607
Navnitan S V
1606
Pruthu Deshpande
1605
Sawant Tatvesh Ramdas
1603
Matta Besh Vignesh Reddy
1596
Min Po-Yen
1588
Nishanth V G
1583
Trinav Rattan
1573
Wairagade Atharva
1570
SHANE ALVARIN BRAGANCA
1539
Anupreet Paulkar
1537
Sudarshan Mitra
1523
Kritik Satija
1499
Aniket Jain
1493
Singhi Nipun
1460
Vora Shlok
1459
Swayam Bhatia
1454
Mishra Srinibas
1453
Jaskeerat Singh
1429
Peter Anand A
1423
Satabdajit S Baruah
1402
Mandnikar Atreya
1388
Gala Devansh
1383
Jaideep Singh
1364
Tathagat Pal
1357
Jyothir R
1347
Johnitto Francis
1341
Vishesh Agrawal
1311
Saideep Ganesh
1284
Anuman Goel
1000
Amlan Mahanta
1000
Najafi Khaniabadi Kiarash
1000
Sharma Vibhav
1000
Dilan Paul Roy J
1000
Oliviera Shane
1000
Meimanaliev Nursultan
1000
Al-Neyadi Suroor
1000
Sharang Sanjeev Kapoor
1000
Abhinav Chauhan
1000
Aaditya Jain
1000
Jadhav Baji
1000
Vishrut Jain
1000
ALTaher Saeed Tarek
1000
Kakumanu Kautil
1000
Parashar Debashis
1000
Rishabh Jain
1000
Aditya Kumar
1000
Mohak Bhatia
1000
Naman Singh
1000
Arjun Singh Puri
1000
Sohom Paul Majumder
1000
Sukul Khanna
1000
Sumukh Pinge
1000
Krishna Kanagaraj T A
1000
Sri Kausthubha H
1000
Pratik Agarwal
1000
Rohit Saini
1000
Shah Tejas
1000
Raj Saini
1000
Dhruv Nithyanand
1000
Navdeep Singh
1000
Amogh Rajpal
1000
Ali Reza Laali Ghalehnow
1000
Ashkan Ardeshir Badie
1000
Oasha Al Shamsi
1000
Shahrad Mohannad Reza Sharif Ja
1000