SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
2da Copa Latinoamericana de Ajedrez 2011
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Bruzon Batista Lazaro
2689
Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo
2656
Flores Diego
2602
Mareco Sandro
2583
Fier Alexandr
2573
Felgaer Ruben
2573
Delgado Ramirez Neuris
2570
Hernandez Carmenate Holden
2564
Lemos Damian
2542
Cubas Jose Fernando
2536
Lima Darcy
2504
Zambrana Osvaldo
2502
Perez Ponsa Federico
2484
Alonso Salvador
2483
Claverie Raul
2483
Cori Jorge
2482
Rodriguez Vila Andres
2481
Real De Azua Ernesto
2459
Dos Santos Ramiro
2453
Tristan Leonardo
2441
Slipak Sergio
2440
Cori T. Deysi
2414
Rodi Luis Ernesto
2406
Krysa Leandro
2396
Mahia Gustavo
2386
Valdes Escobar Alvaro
2385
Fusco Leonardo
2383
De Dovitiis Alejo
2366
Lujan Carolina
2361
Fabian Gaston
2352
Barrionuevo Pablo
2336
Larrea Manuel
2327
Matsuura Frederico
2314
Egoroff Jomar
2311
Leskovar Matias
2280
Izquierdo Daniel
2277
Trois Francisco R.T.
2275
Espinoza Palomino Willyam
2273
Rodriguez Santiago
2269
Lacayo Rene
2264
Cuevas Araya Walter
2259
Paveto Kevin
2258
Hernandez Jimenez Alexander Andres
2258
Bassan Noriega Remo Enrique
2255
Carvalho Guillermo
2244
Menna Barreto Felipe Kubiaki
2244
El Ters Antouan
2240
Bentancor Franco
2240
Ramon Pita Vivian
2237
Pazdur Martin
2230
Hernandez Riera Jose
2225
Muniz Rafael
2220
Quenallata Luciano
2217
Perez Gormaz Matias
2216
Cristobal Manuel
2208
Avalos Parra Joao
2201
Pineiro Dario
2198
Oddone Cristhian
2197
Chadwick Norman
2196
Fell Sebastian
2194
Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo
2194
Perez Maximiliano
2193
Rioseco Pinochet Fernan
2192
Granara Barreto Sebastian
2190
Chemin Justo Reinaldo
2184
Fernandez Maria Florencia
2184
Leiva Gianmarco
2183
Ovalles Noguera Otto Enrique
2175
Guerrero Alvaro
2170
Saralegui Mario
2169
Lopez Azambuja Nicolas
2166
Yano William Jorge Froes
2162
Ulaneo Ruben
2155
Curi Gabriel
2154
Crespo Antonio Rogerio
2153
Valenzuela Gomez Fernando
2151
Arias Bouzada Jorge
2151
Mafra Kaiser Luiz
2150
Arcos Facio Mateo
2148
Escandon Federico
2145
Sanguinetti Luis
2138
Restuccia Francisco
2136
Cukerman Diego
2133
Pesuto Ivan
2129
Lopez Falcon Jorge
2126
Genta Alejandro
2123
Martinez Ayelen
2123
Magaldi Nelson
2123
Michailov Matias
2117
Daneri Martin
2110
Okamura Milton Kasuo
2107
Ulaneo Nicolas
2106
De Lima Carlos Alexandre
2106
Cao Jorge
2105
Idiarte Borda Jorge
2097
Colombo Camila
2096
Schuh Astor Jose
2094
Coppola Claudio
2092
Bustelo Tabare
2091
Cervetto Esteban
2076
Bernal Gustavo
2068
Arean Martin
2066
Cordero Daniela
2062
Meyer Monsalve Ewald
2060
Escofet Jaime
2056
Garcia Silveira Luis
2053
Barboza Mauro
2051
Tregarthen Emiliano
2051
Izquierdo Sebastian
2051
Belistri Ubaldo
2051
Rezende Guilherme Vilela
2050
Ulaneo Matias
2036
Codigone Maximiliano
2033
Carbone Diego
2030
Montoro Gustavo E.
2027
Soto Nicolas
2022
Muzzi Eduardo
2019
Sanduay Nicolas
2016
Vaz Lacuesta Leonardo
2014
Lanzilotta Marcelo
2011
Colman Matias
2007
Lallana Daniel
2003
Cucchi Nicolas
2002
Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo
1995
Ibanez Juan Rodrigo
1978
Haddad Filho Paulo Ibrahim
1972
Heinecke Lucas
1968
Ruggiero Alvaro
1967
Martyniuk Carolina Milka
1959
Alsina Ruben
1945
Villarreal Julio
1942
Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim
1932
Alvarez Miguel
1932
Hengles Roberto Carlos
1927
Marrero Javier
1924
Ledesma Sebastian
1908
Meruvia Meruvia Juan
Artemed
1905
Cori Kevin
1902
Manzanares Richard
1897
Davila Texeira Mario
1896
Ferrari Carlos
1888
Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes
1879
Rodriguez Lazo Luis
1879
Pinero Ismael
1874
Iduate Guillermo
1870
Fernandez Cuneo Carlos
1865
Salguero Rafael
1855
Ibanez Marcelo
1854
Blanchard Marcel
1840
Luzuriaga Norberto
1836
De Mello Rodrigo
1832
Casas Nicolas
1811
Passos Coutinho Eduardo
1810
Acerenza Antonio
1807
De Oliveira Francemir Barra
1806
de Leon Patricia
1800
Ligato Guillermo Fe
1789
de San Vicente Sabrina
1779
Visillac Alejandro
1775
Nakle Gonzalo
1759
Lopez Cesar (Per)
1758
Pesuto Nicolas Francesco
1755
Dabraccio Guillermo
1729
Ortiz Soledad
1723
Gatti Santiago
1687
Milan Julio
1682
Solari Pablo
1663
Blixen Federico
1000
Chavez Riofrio Elias Enrique
1000
Lopez Aldi
1000
Bertucci Santiago
1000
Campiglia Guido
1000
Hiriart Guillermo
1000
Iurk Jonel Nazareno
1000
Barandiaran Gabriel
1000
Ottonello Gandarias Marcos
1000
Hernandez Rafael
1000
Tacoronte Daniel
1000
Urrestarazu Diego
1000
Benoit Rodrigo
1000
Pos Marcos
1000
Moritz Diego Homrich
1000
Romaniello Enrique
1000
Paulo Dirney Cantini
1000
D Andrea Leonardo
1000
Cordero Renzo
1000
Cicero Carlos
1000
Zecharies Alexis
1000
Caitano Pablo
1000
Ibanez Jorge Llivi
1000
Chamlian Aram
1000
Fernandez Rodriguez Antonio
1000
Iglesias Daniel
1000
Rodriguez Farias Eduardo
1000
Martinez Garay Carlos
1000
Britos Alejandro
1000
De la Torre Andres
1000
Avedisian Alexander
1000
De Castro Alexandre Zanini
1000
Zoppolo Cedric
1000
Izquierdo Martin
1000
Quevedo Andreina
1000
Nacelle Daniel
1000
Yanez Gerardo
1000
Rodriguez Sergio
1000
Bidigaray Marcio
1000
Dos Santos Gustavo Jonathan
1000
Nunez Hiber
1000
Garcia Cristian Javier
1000
Dominguez Facundo
1000
Rey Fernando
1000
Lopes Da Luz Paulo
1000
Baes Diego
1000
Belbey Juan
1000
Osnayo Edwin
1000
Sanchez Britos Alexander
1000
Guelvenzu Esteban
1000
Tramutolo Gustavo
1000
de Leon Veronica
1000
Pintos Fleitas Luis
1000
Rijo Pedro
1000
Rodriguez Bernardo Pablo
1000
Uslenghi Leonel
1000
Riverol Santiago
1000
Sanchez Britos Ezequiel
1000
Bengochea Ricardo
1000
Introini Luis Fredy
1000