SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
XXII International Chess Festival CRACOVIA 2011, Open A
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Lintchevski Daniil
2575
Moranda Wojciech
2568
Cyborowski Lukasz
2548
Tomczak Jacek
2544
Malaniuk Vladimir P
2504
Stupak Kirill
2503
Gavrilov Alexei
2498
Jedynak Radoslaw
2494
Baryshpolets Andrey
2477
Sharapov Evgeny
2470
Shishkin Vadim
2449
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2441
Sivuk Vitaly
2432
Hnydiuk Aleksander
2431
Brodowski Piotr
2421
Wemmers Xander
2411
Tregubov Vadim
2397
Grinev Valeriy
2396
Sadzikowski Daniel
2380
Mertanen Janne
2374
Laurusas Tomas
2363
Nyysti Sampsa
2345
Solys Laimutis
2335
Coursaget Nicolas
2309
Mulet Piotr
2303
Polajzer Danilo
2301
Skawinski Arkadiusz
2300
Toma Katarzyna
2297
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2294
Thompson Ian D
2281
Licznerski Lukasz
2271
Swiech Przemyslaw
2269
Rawicz Karol
2269
Valli Frans
2257
Kalvaitis Sigitas
2252
Molyboha Volodymyr
2251
Gonzalez Diaz Julio
2249
Gbyl Andrzej
2247
Worek Joanna
2243
Borsos Bogdan
2239
Wandzik Wojciech
2239
Kulon Klaudia
2238
Koykka Pekka
2238
Lewicki Miroslaw
2222
Hommerson Paul
2215
Andrenko Irina
2210
Marie Maxime
2202
Veltkamp Gerben
2200
Bokiej Przemyslaw
2198
Szuper Paul
2192
Pejko Otomar
2189
Shilov Sergej
2188
Stremavicius Titas
2179
Mucha Roman
2178
Gajek Radoslaw
2178
Klepaczka Tomasz
2166
Janus Przemyslaw
2162
Lach Aleksandra
2160
Llopis de Aysa Manuel
2156
Marek Mariusz
2151
Kumor Lukasz
2141
Lewtak Damian
2138
Polok Kacper
2136
Radovic Stefan
2136
Nowicki Bartosz
2133
Krasenkowa Elena
2131
Blanche Paul
2125
Wiewiora Eneasz
2124
Leks Maria
2106
Wisniowska Klaudia
2100
Chrzaszcz Malvina
2084
Poznanska Katarzyna
2077
Gawronski Lukasz
2072
Khamidov Komil
2056
Slabek Grzegorz
2051
Sielicki Tomasz
2027
Marchadour Emilie
2022
Kawula Andrzej
2006
Bednarczyk Damian
1994
Pettersson Alexander
1950
Mucha Magdalena
1942
Marczuk Dominik
1938
Janik Andrzej
1920
Jablonska Sabina
1910