SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Crailsheimer Open A
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Teske Henrik
2501
2.
Ivanov Mikhail M
2443
3.
Haub Thorsten Michael
2441
4.
Schmittdiel Eckhard
2416
5.
Jurek Josef
2381
6.
Ksieski Zbigniew
2380
7.
Bogdanovich Grigory
2351
8.
Gheng Josef
2336
9.
Bogner Sebastian
2329
10.
Anistratov Dmitriy
2323
11.
Schnepp Gunnar
2307
12.
Kabisch Thilo
2302
13.
Aepfler Christian
2268
14.
Riedel Holger, Dr.
2246
15.
Pfleger Michael
2240
16.
Kunz Konstantin
2214
17.
Wehner Janis
2210
18.
Meyer Roland
2198
19.
Sieber Stephan
2198
20.
Herbold Manfred
2196
21.
Pohl Walter
2196
22.
Kirschbaum Gunnar
2195
23.
Kolthoff Siegmund
2193
24.
Vanderhallen Nicolas
2189
25.
Timeus Frank
2173
26.
Zschiedrich Heiko
2155
27.
Gebhardt Uwe
2154
28.
Faulhaber Rolf, Dr.
2148
29.
Kaiser Elmar
2141
30.
Ponnath Lorenz
2141
31.
Raps Johannes
2133
32.
Egle Stefan, Dr.
2124
33.
Jacobi Henry
2121
34.
Hodova Lucie
2116
35.
Scherer Holger
2115
36.
Schaffarczyk Andre
2112
37.
Feicht Arno
2107
38.
Ellerbrock Manfred
2107
39.
Bader Gerd
2098
40.
Pappenheim Rainer, Dr.
2098
41.
Hlavac Rudolf
2094
42.
Wendling Hannes
2094
43.
Bodzyn Karsten
2091
44.
Jerosch Gunnar
2090
45.
Maier Armin
2088
46.
Duering Michael
2085
47.
Lasslop Uwe
2084
48.
Probst Alexander
2080
49.
Fiekers Christian
2078
50.
Knoerzer Michael
2078
51.
Taudte Stefan
2077
52.
Roettig Hans-Peter
2075
53.
Schwartz Gerhard
2075
54.
Finsterwalder Sebastian
2071
55.
Alsheimer Christoph
2065
56.
Stiepan Hans-Michael
2065
57.
Skarke Harald
2064
58.
Egle Martin
2062
59.
Mayer Arnd
2062
60.
Bertz Uwe
2060
61.
Hellrung Bernhard, Dr.
2058
62.
Klaus Daniel
2031
63.
Fichter Fabian
2029
64.
Geigle Bruno
2025
65.
Steinhart Christoph
2023
66.
Mueller Ulrich
2014
67.
Karatsioras Nikolaos, Dr.
2013
68.
Denk Juergen
1991
69.
Daut Matthias
1989
70.
Mueller Wolfgang
1982
71.
Walz Robert
1981
72.
Bitzer Dieter
1980
73.
Foehl Frithjof
1974
74.
Lorenz Oda
1967
75.
Daeuber Andreas
1960
76.
Bischoff Matthias
1945
77.
Loehr Franz
1941
78.
Kiefer Herbert
1930
79.
Eschle Hubert
1928
80.
Kuehn Timo
1926
81.
Kowalski Hans-Michael
1917
82.
Baumert Andree
1908
83.
Pfleger Jochen
1906
84.
Haag Patrick
1887
85.
Vlasak Lukas
1881
86.
Laustsen Karl-Johan
1873
87.
Mueller Friedrich
1870
88.
Bulano Alexander
1867
89.
Grimm Pascal
1849
90.
Gabriel Alexander
1846
91.
Fuchs Daniel
1834
92.
Vogt Alexander
1832
93.
Winkler Stefan
1818
94.
Hehn Nicolas
1812
95.
Bernhardt Tilo
1000
96.
Franz Michael
1000
97.
Fleischer Juergen
1000
98.
Puerckhauer Soeren
1000
99.
Salomon Heide
1000
100.
Steinbach Peter
1000