SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga NRW Gr.2
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Stav
1.
Abolianin Arthur
1000
2.
Baeumer Lars, Dr.
1000
3.
Balduan Markus
1000
4.
Baramidze David
1000
5.
Bayer Ernst-Wolfgang
1000
6.
Berg Michael
1000
7.
Berndt Axel
1000
8.
Blasek Ralph
1000
9.
Boe Mads
1000
10.
Boehle Lars
1000
11.
Boehm Juergen
1000
12.
Borngaesser Rene
1000
13.
Bree Thomas
1000
14.
Bromann Thorbjorn
1000
15.
Buechle Manfred
1000
16.
Buscher Michael
1000
17.
Cordts Ingo
1000
18.
Cramling Pia
1000
19.
Dahm Jochen
1000
20.
Heil Siegfried
1000
21.
Hubert Ralf
1000
22.
Izsak Gyula
1000
23.
Dgebuadze Alexandre
1000
24.
Grimm Sascha
1000
25.
Grinis Eugen
1000
26.
Hacker Christian
1000
27.
Hoenig Alexander
1000
28.
Hogenacker Jacques
1000
29.
Huelsmann Josef
1000
30.
Jagodzinsky Andreas
1000
31.
Gupta Milon
1000
32.
Huhndorf Arnold
1000
33.
Jakab Attila
1000
34.
Goldschmidt Christian
1000
35.
Henrichs Thomas
1000
36.
Kruppa Yuri
1000
37.
Kummerow Heiko
1000
38.
Kaeser Udo, Dr.
1000
39.
Klanert Karsten
1000
40.
Kogan Arthur
1000
41.
Lamprecht Mark
1000
42.
Kocur Alois
1000
43.
Ligterink Gert
1000
44.
Mainka Gregor
1000
45.
Kritz Leonid
1000
46.
Maksimenko Andrei
1000
47.
Mikhalchishin Adrian
1000
48.
Jonker Marc
1000
49.
Krojanski Hans Georg
1000
50.
Lanchava Tea
1000
51.
Lehmann Holger
1000
52.
Lemanczyk Thomas
1000
53.
Kohm Vanessa
1000
54.
Morawietz Dieter
1000
55.
Peng Zhaoqin
1000
56.
Raetsky Alexander
1000
57.
Portisch Ferenc
1000
58.
Novak Petr
1000
59.
Pedersen Jan
1000
60.
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
1000
61.
Petrosian Arshak B
1000
62.
Preuschoff Michael
1000
63.
Richter Christian
1000
64.
Sarana-Hungeling Oksana
1000
65.
Naiditsch Arkadij
1000
66.
Pedersen Daniel Vesterbaek
1000
67.
Roese Oliver
1000
68.
Niermann Michael, Dr.
1000
69.
Reinke Markus
1000
70.
Rodemann Edmund
1000
71.
Reinemer Frank
1000
72.
Rohde Ulrich
1000
73.
Rausch Wilfried
1000
74.
Revesz Norbert
1000
75.
Mueller Michael
1000
76.
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
1000
77.
Weisshaupt Rainer
1000
78.
Stoeber Michael
1000
79.
Weber Peter, Dr.
1000
80.
Schoenthier Frank
1000
81.
Tamm Ulrich, Dr.
1000
82.
Wisskirchen Andreas
1000
83.
Schulenburg Pit
1000
84.
Wegener Olaf
1000
85.
Sosonko Gennadi
1000
86.
Wyrwich Markus
1000
87.
Schaefer Markus
1000
88.
Stachnik Adam
1000
89.
Schneider Bernd
1000
90.
Vetter Herbert
1000
91.
Vogelmann Peter
1000
92.
Schwierskott Marc, Dr.
1000
93.
Zaitsev Mikhail
1000
94.
Schaefer Juergen
1000
95.
Zaragatski Ilja
1000