SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Memory Nebesna Sotnya
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kazakov Mikhail
2490
Vetoshko Volodymyr
2402
Grekh Andrey
2347
Sychevskyy Andriy
2279
Babiy Igor
2234
Popovich Sviatoslav
2233
Meleshko Volodymyr
2219
Soroka Danylo
2207
Polulikh Bogdan
2188
Kravets Ivan
2186
Buturin Vladimir
2181
Yatsishin Ivan
2174
Vyval Volodymyr
2168
Terletsky Oleg
2167
Polishchuk Oleg
UKR
2163
Solovyov Oleksandr
2147
Panchyshyn Taras
2143
Mursky Ruslan
2125
Sumin Vladyslav
2121
Kyrychenko Maryan
2067
Medvedyk Vasyl
2058
Romashov Anton
2056
Franchuk Serhiy
2026
Lopadchak Myroslav
2019
Guivan Vasily
1993
Dykun Oleksandr
1993
Prokopchuk Yarema
1982
Hrom Andriy
1963
Leshko Yurii
1949
Rastropin Yuriy
1911
Medvedyk Volodymyr
1862
Peppas Hrisovaladis
1858
Hyshchuk Andriy
1855
Filts Lev
1775
Prydun Andriy
1745
Luchyshyn Roman
1718
Mokryk Danylo
1705
Motyka Volodymyr
1695
Sydoryak Vira
1693
Rushynets Ivan
1666
Lebedeva Valeriya
1653
Dmytriv Roman
1597
Shusta Irina
1547
Chugai Roman
1463
Hyshchuk Marko
1452
Chaban Zoryana
1319
Garasym Oleh
1000
Vavrykh Evgen
1000
Pikh Yurii
1000
Terletsky Oleg A.
1000
Nikolyuk Mykola
1000
Grytsynyak Yosyp
1000
Diduh Ihor
1000
Korpan Vasyl
1000
Horyachyi Taras
1000
Tsybuliak Lev
1000
Olenchenko Viktor
1000
Buyna Bohdan
1000
Kyrychenko Hryhoriy
1000
Verhola Volodymyr
1000
Chernobaev Oleg
1000
Kipish Volodymyr
1000
Zatyrka Maxim
1000
Shtogryn Taras
1000
Misko Vladyslav
1000
Krucko Taras
1000
Zvorskyy Bohdan
1000
Syromskyy Yuriy
1000
Elizarov Volodymyr
1000
Koval Dariy
1000
Smilka Khrystyna
1000
Hul Marta
1000
Gryga Daryna
1000
Gryga Yaryna
1000
Nusyo Artur
1000
Tsymbal Vitaliy
1000
Muzychka Viktor
1000
Bakhor Kateryna
1000
Kachmarek Taras
1000
Kushnir Denys
1000
Karpyak Maksym
1000
Kisil Ihor
1000
Bystryy Pavlo
1000
Vitkovska Mariya
1000
Salamakha Taras
1000
Petrus Anatoliy
1000
Buchkovska Veronika
1000
Narytnyk Volodymyr
1000
Pronko Viktoriya
1000
Gapiuk Olesia
1000
Ilkiv Andrii
1000
Tsytulya Yana
1000
Oleh Olexandr
1000
Azizov Anvar
1000
Karpiak Ostap
1000
Kuschak Oleksandr
1000
Tsymbal Oleksandr
1000
Popovych Danylo
1000
Kurylyak Danylo
1000
Lesiv Ihor
1000