SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo F Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11-12
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gonzalez Levices Constantino
1953
Iglesias Barreiro Mario
1925
Represa Perez Mireya
1924
Sanz Sixto Juan Jesus
1923
Lopez Perez Sergio
1915
Barbosa Fernandez Juan Carlos
1836
Vazquez Mazaira Jose Luis
1794
Leiros Barreiro Iago
1776
Garcia Vigo Ricardo
1774
Sanchez De Leon Menendez Rafael
1767
Casal Salgado Xose Luis
1764
Valcarcel Lopez Oscar
1762
Rego Lorenzo Jose Francisco
1760
Fernandez Lopez Pablo II
1748
Hernandez Puentes Gustavo Luis
1741
Rodriguez Bernardo Gumersindo
1736
Dominguez Otero Jorge
1723
Carrero Casas Carlos David
1721
Crespo Varela Salvador
1712
Mosquera Focinos Miguel
1698
Losada Gallego Joaquin
1682
Fernandez Gonzalez Jose Luis
1670
Feijoo Perez David
1668
Villar Fernandez Jairo
1662
Ibarra Martin Andres
1653
Miguez Hermida Manuel Otilio
1652
Gonzalez Gandara David
1647
Golmar Fondevila Manuel
1646
Villarino Fernandez-Ardisan Juan
1640
Marques Ricardo Taborda Trigo
1638
Cervigni Sebastian Alejandro
1585
Fernandez Criado Marcos
1584
Cid Liston Ramon
1577
Gonzalez Maestro Adrian
1577
Perez Dapoza Cesar
1572
Dorado Rodriguez David
1564
Boan Rodriguez Anxo
1559
Rivela Rivela Jose
1556
Gonzalez-Viso Pulido Jose Jaime
1555
Sanchez Varela Miguel A.
1546
Martinez Pena Raul
1529
Garrido Novoa Guillermo
1508
Represa Garazo Juan Manuel
1501
Figueiral Liston Amador
1499
Novoa Blanco Jose Manuel
1495
Sotelo Lopez Francisco
1490
Lopez Salgado Jesus Manuel
1486
Guerra Torres Carlos
1483
Naso Gomez Federico
1465
Juanes Barandela Alfonso
1458
Varela Garcia Javier
1441
Diaz Gomez Mateo
1420
Rojo Rojo Enrique
1420
Conde Riveiro Xacobe
1416
De Leon Nieves Luis
1399
Perez Enriquez Juan Manuel
1386
Rodriguez Covela Pablo
1337
Gerpe Vilas Xurxo
1331
Alcalde Sosa Gabriel
1287
Rodriguez Vazquez Benigno
1268
Ferreiro Estevez Angel
1256
Reza Salgado Marcos
1180
Reza Salgado Miguel
1171
Lopez Rodriguez Victor
1167
Gonzalez Gandara Jacinto
1066
Gonzalez Fernandez Andres
1054
Gonzalez Irala Jose Carlos
1000
Maril Mosquera Diego
1000
Lopez Perez Manuel
1000
Couto Blanco Eustaquio
1000
Fernandez Carneiro Ana
1000
Gonzalez Lopez Arturo
1000
Carril Magarinos Ismael
1000
Rodriguez Gonzalez Pedro
1000
Cejo Ferreiro Luis
1000
Martinez Fernandez Laura
1000
Cejo Ferreiro Fernando
1000
Moreno Fernandez Jose Angel
1000
Perez Ochandategui Xabier
1000