SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2016
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Salikhova Zarema
1297
Khairullin Amir
1291
Kunakkuzin Rinat
1285
Martynova Polina
1256
Denisov Ilya
1254
Gupalo Petr
1252
Biglov Kamil
1241
Valiev Rafael
1238
Terteryan Arsen
1235
Salyakhov Nail
1229
Iskandarov Ural
1222
Safiullin Amir
1219
Riyanova Ralina
1219
Blokhin Yuriy
1192
Abdullin Gimran
1177
Gallyamov Kamil
1167
Guzairov Timur
1136
Galeyeva Alina
1131
Iskhakova Renata
1129
Abdullina Adel
1126
Nuriev Askar
1118
Kudinov Roman
1108
Belyaev Gleb
1102
Vanglis Mikhail
1096
Yusupov Dzhalil
1096
Denisov Alexandr
1093
Galyautdinov Arthur
1081
Konkov Mikhail
1075
Startsev Maksim
1067
Gavrilov Daniel
1049
Biishev Azamat
1044
Makhmutov Eduard
1042
Sharafutdinova Kamilla
1041
Garifullin Ernest
1041
Khakimov Reval
1038
Khaliullin Emil
1018
Pangaeva Sofiya
1007
Latypova Renata
1006
Gaziev Amir
1006
Bezimyannikov Denis
1005
Gabitov Airat
1000
Makeev Roman
1000
Valitov Danil
1000
Latypov Danat
1000
Syrchin Andrey
1000
Latypov Amin R.
1000
Kachesov Egor
1000
Latypov Anwar R.
1000
Akhtyamov Daniel
1000
Ivanova Anna
1000
Klimov Oleg
1000
Ermakov Maxim
1000
Isakov Ilya
1000
Bashirova Mariam
1000
Menshikov Ivan
1000
Puschenko Aleksandr
1000
Karimov Artem
1000
Uzyanbaev Roman
1000
Idiatulin Amir
1000
Yakhin Rushan
1000
Karpova Darya
1000
Sitdikov Albert
1000
Shaymukhametov Danil
1000
Zaykina Iuliya
1000
Sabitov Samat
1000
Davletov Ruslan
1000
Zakirov Iliyas
1000
Biishev Synbulat
1000
Polyakov Vadim
1000
Silova Dariya
1000
Chistostupov Fedor A.
1000
Timofeev Aleksandr A.
1000
Vakhitov Asgat F.
1000
Maly Maxim
1000
Tabermakova Leila
1000
Farkhitov Arslan
1000
Sabitova Aisha
1000
Yanaev Nikita
1000
Nekhaeva Anastasya
1000
Fakhrtdinova Elvira
1000
Nurullaev Linar
1000
Rafikov Marat
1000
Lukmanova Avelina
1000
Karabaev Shamil
1000
Chernyi Nikita
1000
Kamaletdinov Daniil
1000
Itkulov Artur
1000
Murtasin Bulat
1000
Gubaidullin Bogdan
1000
Kissler Alisa
1000
Gadilova Kira
1000