SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Minimes
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
O`Sullivan Thomas
2335
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2315
Burri Quentin
2296
Gautier Anand
2223
Mohammad Fahim
2197
Eugene Floryan
2170
Trouve Guillaume
2162
Caille Hugo
2155
Meunier-Pion Jean
2142
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2127
Danielian Kevin
2124
Nguyen Vincent
2120
Warr-Esser Alexandre
2104
Midy Robin
2092
Lafortune Emerick
2092
Ferrari Louis
2091
Attard Leopold
2081
Willems Niels
2077
Lamblin Jean
2049
Lutard Theo
2040
Strohl Antoine
2026
Bergougnoux Axel
2024
Trabet Nicolas
2022
Mazzella Enzo
2021
Bressy Theo
2018
Seignat Florian
2009
Reboud Joseph
2008
De Talance Aliaume
2002
Francois Adrien
1997
Tahay Romain
1984
Viel Simon
1981
Ferriz Simon
1971
Callet Antoine
1965
Seite Sullian
1963
Djidjeli Sofiane
1951
Degeorges Mathis
1944
Roussel Simon
1942
Cahen Alexis
1928
Gelos Guillaume
1924
Lamballe Victor
1924
El Archi Jounaid
1919
Chosson Julien
1918
Bonini Alexandre
1907
Heliot Xabi
1904
Chiche Thibaut
1897
Derige Kane Yan
1894
Riviere Etienne
1886
Pierron Baptiste
1868
Francez Theo
1867
Boitel Leo
1864
Naillou Thomas
1853
Mokrani Rayan
1851
Fournier Loic
1845
Normand Victor
1825
Mathet Jeremy
1823
Patarin Arnaud
1821
Monnot Paul
1819
Mignot Enzo
1810
Canivet Arnaud
1810
Denninger Guilhem
1806
Lialy Yao Mustapha
1799
Cazaban Michel
1788
Le Corronc Yohan
1784
Masalles Pierre
1782
Hassanaly Olivier
1780
Maugenest Matthieu
1778
Grataloup Quentin
1775
Saugrain Marc-Antoine
1758
Sager Thomas
1739
Aumont Tom
1734
Brison Lucas
1729
Potratz Yannick
1722
Eminovic Dino
1720
Juran Baptiste
1706
Nunez Cenzo
1700
Sager Arthur
1678
Dubuisson Samuel
1677
Wendling Robin
1674
Houze Nicolas
1667
Cardi Jean
1659
Belhadj Seyfedine
1651
Farouz Thomas
1639
Adak Alexis
1631
Legrand Hugo
1630
Fischer Arnaud
1623
Claudon Andreas
1618
Olivier Hugo
1608
Vogliqi Xhemshid
1598
Hill Tom
1592
Mir Nicolas
1580
Creff Mathis
1577
Arberet Quentin
1567
Delloque Remi
1556
Girot Alexis
1531
Vals Theo
1523
Perdrisot Elie
1516
Milojevic-Daim Nicolas
1479
Long Raphael
1444
Bernot Octave
1442
Bremond Abel
1440
Dionisy Veiry Jean-Philippe
1417
Andre Flavien
1407
Pizzala Adrien
1402
Pierquin Adrien
1397
Arsenec Charles-Andre
1385