SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hasangatin Ramil
2509
Askarov Marat
2467
Makhmutov Rail
2459
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2426
Sharafiev Azat
2420
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2400
Yandemirov Valeri
2386
Samusenko Maksim
2362
Murtazin Bulat
2336
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2312
Nizamov Ildar
2302
Tokarev Ilya
2302
Pavlov Denis
2283
Toropov Pavel
2275
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2265
Korovin Mikhail
2244
Nizamov Bulat
2201
Gazizov Ravil
2198
Lebedev Yury
2182
Malygin Alexander
2166
Pushkin Eduard
2154
Danilov Sergey S.
2128
Sadykov Airat F.
2091
Garafutdinov Ainur
2087
Sadykov Renat
2072
Sadykov Mars
2072
Ioffe Dmitry
2058
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2056
Mubarakshin Marsel
2047
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
2031
Kungurov Andrei
2026
Artemyeva Olga
2006
Murtazin Ruslan
1992
Shkuro Alexandr
1992
Bulatova Kamaliya
1977
Spiridonov Sergey
1973
Kozina Anastasia
1947
Kuznetsova Darya
1941
Valiullina Luiza
1938
Khaziev Almir
1930
Pirmamedov Roman
1905
Zhafyarov Adel
1902
Shkalikova Marina
1860
Shaimardanov Kamil
1840
Salihova Lilia
1835
Gavrilov Georgiy
1832
Ismailov Amir
1772
Setyukov Radel
1768
Gabitov Bulat
1751
Zykov Yuri
1726
Danilova Rada
1724
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1705
Khafizov Emir
1690
Samusenko Elena
1690
Nikitin Georgy
1677
Mukaev Aleksey
1537
Afanasiev Timofei
1527
Molotov Aleksandr
1488
Egorov Vladimir
1487
Kamalutdinov Rahim
1424
Jablonskaja Anastasija
1421
Shagimardanova Ramilya
1388
Stakina Melissa
1316
Mazgutov Shamil
1232
Gagarina Svetlana
1000
Abdulov Vladislav
1000
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
1000
Pyanov Andrei
1000
Mikhalev Igor
1000
Galiev Floris
1000
Sharaev Rinat
1000
Shangareev Timur
1000
Akhmetgaleev Adel
1000
Zakharov Artem
1000
Khairullin Salavat
1000
Ivanov Pavel
1000
Gataullin Almaz
1000
Mazgutov Kamil
1000
Raupov Emil
1000
Stakin Andrei
1000
Sadykov Ildar
1000
Khasanov Raif
1000
Laskina Anastasia
1000
Sokolov Nikita
1000
Gimadeev Amirkhan
1000