SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
19. Rhein-Main-Open 2016 Group B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kellerwessel Ralf
1999
Zilch Lothar
1955
Rump Andreas
1931
Kessler Soeren Sebastian
1922
Bajorski Leszek
1920
Metzing Joachim
1920
Achtmann Armin
1920
Koestler Peter
1902
Lebermann Hellmuth
1888
Neubauer Robert
1863
Launert Martin, Dr.
1855
Eg Karlheinz
1854
Deppe Leo
1850
Kiechl Stefan
1849
Bjoerknes Uwe
1841
Wilk Jan
1828
Cawston M John
1822
Flemming Klaus, Dr.
1819
Schmitz Tim
1817
Koellner Aaron Noah
1814
Froehlich-Dill Astrid
1811
Ross Norbert, Dr.
1800
Hinrichs Paul
1795
Engel Jan
1794
Hapke Yvonne, Dr.
1793
Arnold Michael
1792
Zerhusen Martin
1787
Schellen Sven
1786
Janzen Andreas, Dr.
1781
Woessmann David
1776
Kurpiela Franz
1774
Jacobsen Steen
1768
Happel Jonas
1755
Pralle Finnegan
1744
Riha Peter
1741
Desor Helmut
1730
Pleyer Christian
1727
Willenbring Jens-Dirk
1716
Schmid Herbert, Dr.
1710
Muehlpfordt Thomas
1707
Kaehnert Marc
1680
Meyer-Jany Marcel
1662
Preiss Matthias
1653
Held Maurice
1646
Michel Carsten
1644
Hegener Daniel
1636
Ploetz Hans-Juergen
1632
Boerkey Joel
1605
Friedel Thomas
1598
Carlstedt Felicitas Ophelia
1598
Fuchs-Bischoff Klaus-Dieter
1597
Deutsch Volker
1590
Neagu Liviu
1590
Boerkey Luis
1589
Happel Juergen
1573
Berg Rainer
1567
Laux Dominik
1529
Goodwin David
1505
Theobald Fabian
1501
Boehme Jonas
1496
Acker Hans-Georg
1478
Giebitz Walter
1475
Deutsch Oliver
1469
Fuerhoff Simone
1467
Bischoff Lars-Kim
1467
Tobias Christian, Dr.
1463
Martin Lukas
1449
Pyshny Anton
1442
Boerkey Pierre
1432
Hauger Albrecht
1429
Riemann Jonas
1408
Gerlach Manuel
1388
Meffert Astrid
1388
Jahraus Marlis
1383
Fey Karl-Heinz
1379
Brunner Andreas
1379
Helmich Nikolai
1331
Peschk Kathrin
1306
Junkers Guenter
1258
Thaler Regina
1253
Hapke Marvin
1203
Ringel Max
1175
Schaack Frank, Dr.
1000
Lochmann Tobias
1000
Fresow Boris
1000
Hecht Nikolas
1000
Schlumbohm Nils
1000
Winckler Andreas
1000
Ebeling Leander
1000
Ghaznavi Massoud
1000
Eckert Lutz, Dr.
1000
Knuplesch Ulrich
1000
Winter Thomas
1000
Ebeling Gereon
1000
Gilg Alfred, Dr.
1000
Sabel Peter
1000
Euler Daniel
1000
Branda Ralf
1000
Zahury Said
1000
Wuerzberger Guenter
1000
Tiggemann Felix
1000
Al-Butmeh Firas
1000
Hapke Lara
1000
Buchholz Maja Patricia
1000