SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2015-2016 Ankara Chess Championship
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ozalp Burak
2123
Zor Alber Kadir
2113
Karaahmetoglu Ege
1980
Oluc Hakan
1977
Bal Enes Emre
1971
Yazici Ugur Doga
1963
Aydin Ersin
1957
Duzgun Mehmet
1955
Yurtoglu Osman Talha
1939
Ozmen Halil Nejat
1938
Azizoglu Ayhan
1873
Severcan Sedat Sabri
1839
Uygun Ali Murat
1836
Ciftci Mehmet Emin
1808
Keskinoz Ibrahim
1808
Ibik Halit Yavuz
1807
Elalmis Husamettin
1797
Basgonul Bekir Serkan
1796
Alpman Gokay Evren
1785
Yuksel Mahmut
1776
Dolgun Can
1774
Demirci Murat
1772
Kayaman Metin
1769
Cubukcu Berkin
1759
Karatas Kursat
1744
Erkan Selim Hikmet
1736
Danisman Mustafa
1735
Kaya Onur
1726
Sari Emre
1718
Kurekci Ferit Tuna
1701
Aydin Tuncay
1689
Gunes Adem
1677
Ozcan Kadir Kutay
1676
Tatar Ismail Anil
1670
Bozdemir Yusuf
1667
Han Ahmet Reha
1666
Ataseven Eren
1666
Ata Sezai
1647
Suzan Mehmet
1647
Caberoglu Arda
1630
Kizilkus Tanju
1629
Sozen Abdullah
1627
Kara Kaan
1616
Firat Mehmet Bugra
1611
Yildirim Ibrahim Halil
1595
Alkan Sukru
1588
Turkay Metin
1588
Karabas Baris
1586
Yuksel Ibrahim
1577
Kara Kadir Bora
1568
Sahin Ali Haydar
1560
Kizilkus Akin
1558
Nazli Sertan
1558
Aydin Mert Dogan
1557
Soku Mustafa Attila
1552
Arslan Erdem
1548
Bakan Erkan
1544
Dogan Oktay
1537
Sari Engin
1535
Onal Umut
1528
Saher Caglar
1521
Hantal Erol
1520
Sazlik Mucahit
1519
Caputcuoglu Zeki Berke
1514
Guclu Yagmur
1502
Turkmen Ataberk
1501
Turkmen Erkan
1496
Carkcioglu Serkan
1492
Kavalci Emin
1490
Korkut Kadri
1483
Demirez Inanc
1479
Kurnaz Hidayet
1471
Katipoglu Engin
1459
Kilic Emrah
1449
Yolcu Anil
1426
Kolsuz Umut
1418
Yilmazel Sinem
1417
Saglam Yakup
1415
Ergani Efe
1404
Genc Arda
1402
Bozdogan Sarper Ekin
1396
Akin Abdullah
1376
Muti Erol
1376
Kilic Mustafa
1374
Ibik Hasan
1363
Kizilet Olgac
1357
Ozdemir Mehmet Ali
1340
Tugrul Adem
1334
Akoglanoglu Murat Umut
1332
Aydin Korkmaz
1329
Coskun Deniz
1324
Alac Mehmet
1318
Turkucu Eyup
1307
Babagil Emre
1304
Ataseven Huseyin
1276
Yazar Okan
1275
Alpaydin Deniz
1244
Dikmen Mustafa Cagri
1224
Cakir Ismail Said
1218
Banci Dogancan
1190
Ozata Doruk
1186
Yalaniz Umut
1179
Coban Eren Cinar
1137
Gul Servet
1000
Balci Yunus Gokalp
1000
Arik Muslum
1000
Yavas Ates
1000
Ozyurek Ilker
1000
Kaynak Deniz Can
1000
Vural Burak
1000
Duygulu Ugur
1000
Senel Emre
1000
Ozmen Umut Bugra
1000
Adiguzel Veli
1000
Kesim Alper
1000
Cevizci Yusuf Baran
1000
Sivaz Mustafa
1000