SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
XI Torneo Promocion Almansa
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Longa Yauca Javier
2277
Cano Gimenez Vicente
2269
Porras Mateo Felipe
2259
Sanchez Saez Francisco
2247
Romero Berruezo Francisco
2239
Fernandez Cano Victor
2239
Serarols Mabras Bernat
2237
Carrascoso Morales Abel
2231
Gil Quilez David
2212
Villasenor Rubio Emilio Jose
2205
Lara Lopez Sergio
2200
Jordan Martinez Miguel
2191
Romero Calduch Sergio
2180
Jordan Martinez David
2177
Vilanova Corbi Jorge
2166
Garcia Diaz Victor Manuel
2149
Ventas Cosano David
2144
Jarque Megias Juan Jose
2105
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
2102
Mataix Arbona Cesar
2063
Alonso Garcia Aaron
2058
Ramos Ferrandiz Juan Carlos
2057
Garcia Munoz Raul
2057
Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio
2048
Valdepenas Octavio Javier
2047
Bustos Bernardo Samuel
2035
Boj Marques Javier
2032
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando
2025
Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaquin
2023
Castillo Garcia Adrian
1999
Suasnabar Jesus
1995
Molina Garcia Francisco J.
1968
Trabazos Gallego Javier
1964
Lozano Osorio Isaac
1960
La Orden Gil Javier
1957
Perez Beltran Salvador
1942
Perez Garcia Jose Miguel
1931
Bueno del Amo Valentin
1920
Perez Garcia Juan Angel
1916
Tarraga Navarro Pablo
1909
Arjona Casado Abel
1908
Hernandez Torralba Sergio
1904
Pastor Villalba Arturo
1899
Navarro Cabrera Carlos
1891
Nadal Fajardo Ricard
1891
Galindo Montoya Diego
1891
Lopez Perez Alberto Jose
1887
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
1873
Sanchez Serrano Emilio
1873
Donadio Falcon Pablo
1849
Molla Gil Pablo
1848
Martinez Hernandez Paula
1848
Lacaci Otero Ivan
1818
Albo Ruiz Jose Martin
1814
Avila Sanchez Miguel Angel
1799
Guillen Beltran Juan
1782
Gomez Ligero Sergio
1756
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo
1753
Losa Ordonez Juan Jose
1735
Tebar Lujan Jorge
1730
Tevar Sanz Gonzalo
1724
Rubio Cuartero Javier
1721
Lopez Carretero Justino
1683
Gonzalez Sanchez Jose
1683
Pastor Belda Juan
1676
Magraner Del Val Alfonso
1627
Munoz Candela Pedro
1623
Amador Andujar Alfredo
1612
La Orden Garcia Raquel
1611
Vicente Navarro Juan Manuel
1594
Caballero Suarez Eloy
1577
Ayllon Soria Jose Luis
1571
Serrano Gallen Rodrigo
1550
Torres Janer Marc
1534
Laosa Ruano Miguel
1526
Jimenez Garcia Juan
1525
Capellades Molero Josep
1519
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiago
1516
Camarasa Ramos Jose Vicente
1499
Villagordo Espinosa Carlos
1483
Santos Quesada Diego Mauricio
1478
Gabaldon Martinez Blanca
1429
Monteblanco Montesinos Santiago
1411
Lopez Azorin Alejandro
1386
Garcia Cerdan Fernando
1382
Salmeron Castro Pedro I
1381
Ruiz Martinez Juan
1371
Serrano Gallen Guiomar
1327
Richart Piqueras Cristian
1325
Perez Rico Miguel
1304
Lopez Azorin Jorge
1278
Herranz Ibarra Julio
1275
Stanislavov Karamitev Ivan
1267
Polope Contreras Rafael
1242
Hernandez Megias Belen
1234
Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel
1217
Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin
1206
Vicente Disla Juan
1196
Ortiz Guzman Javier
1154
Lopez Soler Jose
1151
Martinez Almendros Francisco Jose
1147
Marin Torres Juan Francisco
1122
Arjona Casillas Antonio
1066
Martinez Herranz Francisco Jose
1065
Stanislavova Karamiteva Ivet
1052
Rodenas Moreno Hector
1000
Lopez Ortuno Andrea
1000
Amador Andujar Gabriel
1000
Lopez Ortuno Angel
1000
Martinez Albertos Pedro Manuel
1000