SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera A Ronda 7-
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Garcia Luengo Leandro
2308
Vallejo Diaz Jesus
2298
De La Fuente Gonzalez Francisco
2205
Prieto Martin Alfonso
2205
Shen Zang Yue
2203
Dominguez Alcon Victor
2186
Bermejo Arruego Luis
2169
Alba Linero Emilio
2166
Martinez De Miguel Pedro
2130
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Angel M.
2117
Cervino Rossel Cristobal
2116
Cao Armillas Jesus
2108
Angelina Vela Carlos
2105
Ramos Del Campo Alexander
2081
Prada Lopez Miguel Angel
2075
Gijon Beltran Jorge
2073
Bajo Vicente Alberto
2064
Julian Serra Rogelio
2059
Lopez Carvajal Carlos
2058
Coleto Calderon Jose Antonio
2049
Crespo Segura Jose Alberto
2044
Pina Sierra Jesus
2034
Roman Bada Javier
2032
Quintero Torres Pedro
2030
Moreno Brocalero Jorge
2028
Pina Sierra Julia
2026
Lopez Gomez Miguel
2021
Canales Arranz Jorge
2017
San Juan Rodriguez Miguel
2015
Afana Adham Jj
2012
Paredes Mancha Antonio
2011
Armenteros Peral Javier
1993
Fuentes Arjona Antonio
1990
Lopera Gomez Antonio
1984
Luque Ibanes Manuel
1983
Bento Iglesias Pablo
1983
Martos De La Vega Alvar
1980
Fernandez Del Rio Sergio
1971
Martin Martin Luis Vicente
1967
Perez Martinez Javier
1962
Rosa Ramirez Victor D.
1958
Sotoca Aguado Jose
1952
Reynes Gonzalez Miguel
1948
Navarro Moreno Juan Carlos
1947
Perez Llera Javier
1944
Martin Hernandez Vicente
1944
Garcia Galeote Lorenzo
1943
Torres Samper Rafael
1939
Santacruz Molina Ildefonso
1938
Rodriguez De Robles Ignacio
1937
Barrio Aldea Fernando
1932
Rojas Sanchez Jose Antonio
1928
Sanchez Rodriguez Jaime
1927
Largo Barbero Benito
1923
Padin Lazaro Jose Manuel
1917
Ramirez Bulnes Joaquin
1912
Alonso Aranzabal Inigo
1906
Garcia Martin Esteban
1894
Garcia Burguillo Javier
1883
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1861
Calcerrada Lopez Enrique
1854
Pardo Serrano Eduardo
1841
Martin Lopez Jesus Juan
1840
Mangas Sanchez Alberto
1833
Jimenez Elices Jose Maria
1827
Martin-Consuegra Barrilero Javier
1818
Andrade Sandoval Bianca
1813
Andrade Sandoval Jim Carlos
1797
Morata Palacios Francisco
1786
Carretero Roman Alvaro
1773
Rodriguez Bernal Herman
1768
Neila Ausin Eva
1759
Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo
1749
Moreno Zamora Gregorio
1741
Gomez Gonzalez Jose Antonio
1734
Tselykh Konstantin
1716
Perez Bruni Alfredo
1697
Sanz Miranda Fernando
1667
Pina Lopez De La Osa Manuel
1650
Iglesias Oliva Hugo
1490
Pecero Munoz Jose
1000
Castillo Ramos Ricardo
1000