SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
III Obert Vila de Gracia per majors de 55 anys
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Franquet Escriba Joan
2078
Brusi Noguera Ricardo Ll.
2073
Serrano Pertinez Miquel
2073
Saenz Rebull Jordi
2040
Mas Recorda Pere
2026
Marchador Villalba Jordi
2018
Vinals Rioja Jaume
2010
Monedero Gonzalez Josep
2003
Daguro Dasalla Armando
1973
Segura Vila Juan
1964
Zaiats Vladimir
1960
Montell Zabay Alberto
1959
Tey Gali Josep Maria
1959
Caballe Sasot Roger
1949
Vallbona Domingo Joan
1942
Corominas Garrido Jordi
1936
Costa Trave Jaume
1931
Colom Andres Xavier
1921
De Azua Arpi Rafael
1920
Angulo Serrato Josep
1919
Solsona Olive Xavier
1893
Lleyda Naval Justo
1891
Navarro Fornos Pere Josep
1871
Baratech Galup Juan Manuel
1858
Saiz Rodrigo Fernando
1857
Gonzalez Martin Fernando
1854
Pereda Villalba Julian
1844
Serra Vilaro Agustin
1839
Bayarri Ponsa Eduard
1837
Sanchez Esteban Emilio
1835
Real Pons Joan
1835
Soler Font Tomas
1834
Arahuete Marti Manuel
1833
Cabrera Marmol Manuel
1814
Corominas Garrido Antonio
1812
Escudero Martinez Alberto
1808
Gonzalez Moreno Antoni
1804
Orriols Codina Joan
1794
Marquinez Costa Victor
1784
Tortosa Moros Joan
1756
Romero Funieles Rafael
1747
Miquel Rodriguez Francesc
1737
Llombart Bages Jaime
1733
Odena Penarroja Enric
1730
Massanet Miret Pere
1703
Buxade Ribot Carles
1701
Martin Sanchez Antoni
1688
Torres Martinez Jordi
1685
Flores Munoz Daniel
1672
Elias Arguelles Manel
1665
Pascual Soro Antonio
1663
Dominguez Rodriguez Gabriel
1661
Illescas Segura Marcel
1655
Masferrer Andreu Josep Miquel
1653
Ayllon Barranco Miguel
1642
Gonzalez Canovas Sebastia
1635
Cobo Sampron Ramon
1635
Ballester Valls Juan Antonio
1621
Marti Camaros Daniel
1601
Ferre Navarro Joan
1598
Sanchez Coves Joan Josep
1596
Cervera Alemany Serafi
1575
Giralt Toro Julio
1570
Ylla Soro Rafael
1556
Febrero Perez Lluis
1545
Guinjoan Fradera Joan
1545
Aunes Cabanero Jose
1538
Palomero Galvez Antonio
1535
Garcia Gargallo Joaquin
1515
Vidal Moll Francesc
1513
Quemades Schmid Ricardo
1512
Giner Perez Xavier
1464
Oliva Hernandez Josep Manuel
1442
Castellvell Diez Maria Nuria
1000
Navas Martin Jordi
1000
Alvarez Vega Salvador
1000
Bonil Marti Xavier
1000
Gonzalez Dalmau Lluis
1000
Villalonga Royo Lluis
1000
Miralles Fores Joan
1000
Perez Serrallonga Maxima
1000
Serra Jardi Josep
1000