SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
December 1989 Memorial Revolution 2015 - Blitz
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian
2453
Doncea Vladimir
2399
Grecescu Gabriel-Andrei
2389
Dobre Claudiu-Cristian
2386
Dolana Andrei-Theodor
2350
David Alexandru-Vasile
2335
Stanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu
2315
Tomici Stefan
2302
Martian Dragos-Daniel
2279
Levay Sorin
2278
Dicu Razvan-Stefan
2274
Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan
2260
Sandor Petrut
2253
Nastase Robert-Paul
2245
Popescu Gheorghe
2227
Constantinescu Mihnea-Cristian
2226
Andronescu Madalin
2223
Onut Simeon
2219
Luncasu Raul-Ionut
2210
Stanca Adrian
2186
Daianu Cristian-Clement
2184
Vrencian Lehel
2184
Ciobanu Aurelian
2175
Baciu Stefan
2165
Done Stefan-Daniel
2130
Stanciu Tiberiu-Petre
2104
Grigore Gigi
2094
Avramescu Paul-Mihai
2081
Vezeteu Marian-Daniel
2079
Filip Ion
2052
Sava Christiansen-Danut-Eugen
2038
Irimia Ionut
2036
Iordache Adrian-Iulian
2026
Turcu Iulian
2014
Dragomir Nicolae-Laurentiu
2008
Panush Viktor
2001
Vladescu Alin-Cristian
1981
Serbanoiu Marian
1981
Dobre Ana-Margareta-Alexandra
1963
Miroi Robert-Andrei
1948
Cernea Radu-Gheorghe
1935
Covrig Ionel
1927
Sava Ana-Maria
1916
Stancu Robert-Alexandru
1897
Zlatea Cezar-Stelian
1893
Dananau Cristian-Florin
1888
Pirvulescu Adrian
1878
Gavrila Marius-Daniel
1875
Bajenaru Leonard
1849
Radulescu Gabriel
1847
Iordachescu Sorin-Emanuel
1846
Braileanu Cristian
1827
Nita Iulian-Pavel
1813
Barbu George-Emilian
1791
Popa Denis-Marius
1789
Nechita Vlad-Mihai
1787
Paune Florea
1780
Palamar Theodor
1780
Ioan Cezar-Octavian
1772
Anghel Stefan
1764
Bracacescu Raluca-Veronica
1758
Stefan Mihai
1749
Gheorghiu Alexandru-Dan
1733
Holovaci Claudiu-Constantin
1707
Moroianu George
1685
Bancu Constantin
1685
Paun Bogdan-Andrei
Acs Viitorul Urziceni
1669
Schiopu Andreea-Alexandra
1614
Costin Alexandru
1610
Visoiu Nicolae
1600
Iustin Silviu
1591
Filat Nicolae
1571
Manea Florin
1553
Botocan Cristian-Alexandru
1548
Creanga Robert-Ionut
1531
Pasca Mihai-Alexandru
1525
Zamora Aurel
1525
Sarateanu Alexandru-Armand
1491
Musteata Darius-Gabriel-Orlan
1486
Nicola Anamaria-Ioana
1454
Andrei Gabriel
1452
Dobre Radu-Fabian
1432
Ulian Andrei-Octavian
1413
Rata Anamaria
1364
Carstea Alexia-Ecaterina
1363
Togan Teodor-Bogdan
1349
Nechita Bogdan-Gabriel
1339
Baciu Daniel
1339
Busuioc Stelian-Marian
1327
Ioan Tudor
1325
Rata Andrei
1298
Visoiu Stefan-Alexandru
1294
Teodorescu Luca-Nicolae
1291
Nastore Pavel-Alexandru
1290
Tarata-Sfetcu Matei
1260
Bratu Teodor-Cosmin
1000
Pana Florentina
1000
Barabancea Adrian
1000
Geafer Andrei-Ninel
1000
Jamba Alexandru
1000
Istrate Ioan
1000
Dumitrescu Daniel
1000
Fileru Maria
1000
Ignat Matei-Marius
1000
Caea Lucas-Daniel
1000
Zanoaga Bogdan
1000
Neaca Marius-Mihai-Stefan
1000
Grigore Alexandru-Mihai
1000
Grigore Radu-Andrei
1000
Lazar Vladimir
1000
Dociu Mihai-Alexandru
1000
Mazilu Xenia
1000
Cnejev Vladimir-Alexandru
1000
Haluca Radu-Matei
1000
David Andrei
1000
Dumitru Silvia-Alexandra
1000
Bratu Matei
1000