SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ros Sikko
2302
Fryling Arnold
2202
Wiersma Tjalling
2178
Mellema Andries
2142
Wildschut Marcel
2141
Rubingh Otto
2121
Sijbesma Rienk
2118
Hibma Jan
2115
Jonkman Fokke
2095
Op den Dries Johan
2082
Wissmann Dolf
2081
Bootsma Martin
2069
Polee Hans
2068
Clarenburg Ewout
2066
Spoelstra Hans
2065
Stavast Dick
2057
Van Gelder Bart
2056
Blom Yeb
2048
Keizer Ronald
2041
Bruinenberg Carla
2040
Mujkanovic Muharem
2033
Kruit Mark
2028
Sarink Edwin
2028
Hazenberg Roel
2027
De Jonge Boris
2027
Cornelissen William
2026
Schram Tjitze
2025
Binnendijk Ferdinand
2024
Emerencia Reno
2001
Poelstra Ben
2001
De Boer Robert
2001
Riksten John
1996
Van Dam Joost
1990
Berghuis Marten
1990
Kuitert Christian
1989
Redeker Johan
1989
Hilwerda Jonas
1988
Bosma Erik
1978
De Vries Bram
1976
Bosveld Henk
1975
Walinga Eric Jan
1974
Ebels Theo
1973
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1970
Rupert Casper
1969
Van der Veen Ronald
1965
Lootsma Jan
1963
De Jong Wietse
1953
Bakker Jouke
1952
Keuning Selwin
1947
Zuiderweg Edwin
1943
Lemstra Bart
1943
Van Pelt Erwin
1942
Van der Heide Gerben
1936
Broersma Henk
1934
Mityaev Alexandr
1933
Van de Poel Taco
1925
De Jongh Benno
1925
Elgersma Onno
1924
Rookus Sjoerd
1922
Pellikaan Govert
1914
Yakinsyah Kawar
1910
Hemmes Maarten
1906
Mulder Piet
1905
Zagema Jan Sybren
1904
Hoekstra Carl
1894
Sipkema Willem
1882
Van de Griendt Wouter
1876
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1866
Viersma Murk
1860
Salihbegovic Edim
1856
Kloosterman Anne
1846
Ekkelboom Berd
1835
Van Foreest Machteld
1791
Oude Brunink Elias
1786
Jutba Alvin
1785
Hakkers Seine
1779
Husers Yannic
1775
Visscher Jarno
1764
Kompaan Rick
1671
Heite Remco
1655
Strikwerda Jacob
1000
Tsyganov Andrey
1000
Veenstra Hans
1000
Wassenaar Meine
1000
Van Beersum Wim
1000
Van Zaalen Ton
1000
Bolhuis Piet
1000
Kemperman Hans
1000
Koole Bauke
1000
Kronemeijer Wilke
1000
Pragt Arjen
1000
Ykema Wim
1000
De Vries Herman
1000
Van Bavel Ferdi
1000
Van Urk Auke
1000